# # filtr Jméno / Tým Pohlaví Kategorie Ročník Výkon Výkon čip.
1. 1. Jakub Davidík (CZE) TJ Baník Stříbro, spolek M (1.) Muži (1.) 2002 00:21:32
2. 2. Tomáš Jaša (CZE) AK Škoda Plzeň M (2.) Muži (2.) 1992 00:21:49
3. 3. Tomáš Eisner (CZE) Atletika Klatovy M (3.) Muži (3.) 1987 00:21:54
4. 4. Přemysl Švarc (CZE) AK Škoda Plzeň M (4.) Muži (4.) 1985 00:22:22
5. 5. Martin Černý (CZE) AK Škoda Plzeň M (5.) Muži (5.) 1991 00:22:53
6. 6. Ondřej Jócsik (CZE) Triatlon Plzeň M (6.) Junioři (1.) 2001 00:23:26
7. 7. Jiří Bouchal (CZE) KOS Slavia Plzeň M (7.) Muži (6.) 1984 00:23:30
8. 8. Tomáš Michálek (CZE) AK Škoda Plzeň M (8.) Junioři (2.) 2000 00:23:34
9. 9. Tomáš Hlinovský (CZE) Rozběháme Česko M (9.) Muži (7.) 1991 00:23:56
10. 10. Miroslav Neuvirt (CZE) AK Škoda Plzeň M (10.) Muži (8.) 1987 00:24:01
11. 11. Daniel Kraus (CZE) Medi Profin Plzeň M (11.) Veteráni nad 40 let (1.) 1978 00:24:03
12. 12. Tomáš Koranda (CZE) Plzeň / ATG M (12.) Muži (9.) 1986 00:24:34
13. 13. Tomáš Matějka (CZE) USK CS Plzeň M (13.) Muži (10.) 1994 00:24:49
14. 14. Tomáš Škoda (CZE) AK Škoda Plzeň M (14.) Muži (11.) 1994 00:24:57
15. 15. Petr Kučera (CZE) AK Škoda Plzeň M (15.) Junioři (3.) 2001 00:25:23
16. 16. Tomáš Peroutka (CZE) Forrest Gump Team M (16.) Muži (12.) 1981 00:25:34
17. 17. Lukáš Slavíček (CZE) AK ŠKODA Plzeň M (17.) Muži (13.) 1998 00:25:39
18. 18. Jan Majer (CZE) Silvini Ski Trab Team M (18.) Veteráni nad 40 let (2.) 1973 00:25:42
19. 19. Miroslav Duda (CZE) Prazdroj Plzeň M (19.) Muži (14.) 1987 00:25:51
20. 20. Tomáš Kamaryt (CZE) KOS Plzeň M (20.) Muži (15.) 1988 00:25:52
21. 21. Jiří Procházka (CZE) RUN magazine team M (21.) Veteráni nad 50 let (1.) 1962 00:26:04
22. 22. Michal Tošner (CZE) KOS Slavie Plzeň M (22.) Veteráni nad 40 let (3.) 1978 00:26:27
23. 23. Zdeněk Sopr (CZE) TK Jaso Plzeň M (23.) Muži (16.) 1982 00:26:39
24. 24. Martin Sokol (CZE) Axonsport Team M (24.) Muži (17.) 1989 00:26:57
25. 25. Ondřej Sopr (CZE) TK Jaso Plzeň M (25.) Muži (18.) 1985 00:27:05
26. 26. Petr Janoušek (CZE) LK Škoda Plzeň M (26.) Muži (19.) 1984 00:27:36
27. 27. Bohumil Bílý (CZE) Tempomakers M (27.) Muži (20.) 1982 00:27:46
28. 28. David Štraub (CZE) Fénix Plzeň M (28.) Muži (21.) 1981 00:27:53
29. 29. Jiří Němeček (CZE) Challenge n. 2 M (29.) Muži (22.) 1991 00:28:10
30. 30. Vojtěch Škarda (CZE) JC Plzeň M (30.) Muži (23.) 1982 00:28:16
31. 31. Lukáš Hegner (CZE) Lokomotiva Plzeň M (31.) Muži (24.) 1981 00:28:20
32. 32. Jakub Kratochvíl (CZE) Klub přátel bramborového salátu M (32.) Muži (25.) 1995 00:28:23
33. 33. Jan Šůcha (CZE) Valcha sport M (33.) Muži (26.) 1981 00:28:51
34. 34. Jan Jaňour Ml. (CZE) TK Jaso Plzeň M (34.) Muži (27.) 1983 00:29:14
35. 35. Jan Kolros (CZE) AK Škoda Plzeň M (35.) Muži (28.) 1998 00:29:15
36. 36. Jakub Krejsa (CZE) Badminton Sokol Doubravka M (36.) Muži (29.) 1987 00:29:24
37. 37. Martin Blass (CZE) ZF Plzeň M (37.) Muži (30.) 1985 00:29:37
38. 38. Jan Šlouf (CZE) Rozběháme Klatovy M (38.) Muži (31.) 1989 00:30:02
39. 39. Jaroslav Kroupar (CZE) Rozběháme Klatovy M (39.) Muži (32.) 1986 00:30:36
40. 40. Jaroslav Zýka (CZE) Letkov M (40.) Muži (33.) 1986 00:31:45
41. 41. Jakub Holý (CZE) Přátelé Deníku M (41.) Muži (34.) 1981 00:32:34
42. 42. Pavel Kroupar (CZE) Rozběháme Česko - Klatovy M (42.) Muži (35.) 1988 00:32:46
43. 43. Petr Weissar (CZE) Pilsenman Club M (43.) Veteráni nad 40 let (4.) 1970 00:32:57
44. 44. Martin Žufan (CZE) TK Jaso Plzeň M (44.) Muži (36.) 1983 00:33:15
45. 45. Daniel Kondr (CZE) AK Škoda Plzeň M (45.) Muži (37.) 1998 00:33:38
46. 46. Miroslav Vavroch (CZE) M (46.) Veteráni nad 40 let (5.) 1970 00:33:43
47. 47. Martin Barák (CZE) AK Škoda Plzeň M (47.) Muži (38.) 1999 00:33:45
48. 48. Josef Beneda (CZE) Rozběháme Klatovy M (48.) Veteráni nad 40 let (6.) 1978 00:34:43
49. 49. Tomáš Malkus (CZE) Plzeň M (49.) Muži (39.) 1988 00:34:57
50. 50. Oldřich Bouda (CZE) Rozběháme Česko - Klatovy M (50.) Muži (40.) 1981 00:35:25