# # filtr Jméno / Tým Pohlaví Kategorie Ročník Výkon Výkon čip.
1. 1. Dominik Gawlas (CZE) Tervel - Cieszyn M (1.) Muži 35-44 let (1.) 1982 00:23:01
2. 2. David Flaša (CZE) Vinotéka u Karla Frenštát pod Radhoštěm M (2.) Muži do 34 let (1.) 1989 00:23:21
3. 3. Vladan Šindelek (CZE) TiS Vilhelm M (3.) Muži 45-54 let (1.) 1967 00:23:30
4. 4. Daniel Raška (CZE) TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. M (4.) Muži do 34 let (2.) 1996 00:23:31
5. 5. Krystian Zahraj (CZE) Mattoni FreeRun Frýdek- Místek M (5.) Muži do 34 let (3.) 1988 00:23:37
6. 6. Jan Hlavatík (CZE) Racing Olešná F-M M (6.) Muži do 34 let (4.) 1985 00:24:00
7. 7. Petr Hvolka (CZE) JUMP SPORT Frýdek - Místek M (7.) Muži 35-44 let (2.) 1975 00:24:13
8. 8. Daniel Šindelek (CZE) MARATON KLUB SEITL OSTRAVA Z.S. M (8.) Muži 45-54 let (2.) 1965 00:24:34
9. 9. Pavel Říha (CZE) Frýdlant nad Ostravicí M (9.) Muži 35-44 let (3.) 1977 00:24:39
10. 10. Daniel Kaleta (CZE) Hrádek ve Slezsku M (10.) Muži 35-44 let (4.) 1982 00:25:00
11. 11. Vít Pavlík (CZE) Báječné ženy v běhu M (11.) Muži 45-54 let (3.) 1973 00:25:29
12. 12. Tomáš Blabla (CZE) Janovice - Bystré M (12.) Muži 35-44 let (5.) 1982 00:25:32
13. 13. Vojtěch Kučírek (CZE) TJ TŽ Třinec M (13.) Muži do 34 let (5.) 1993 00:25:41
14. 14. Petr Kučírek (CZE) TJ TŽ Třinec M (14.) Muži nad 55 let (1.) 1958 00:25:43
15. 15. Rostislav Trávníček (CZE) TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. M (15.) Muži 45-54 let (4.) 1968 00:25:50
16. 16. Lukáš Bernatík (CZE) Hukvaldy M (16.) Muži 35-44 let (6.) 1979 00:26:03
17. 17. Radek Boris (CZE) Mattoni Freerun FM M (17.) Muži do 34 let (6.) 1991 00:26:11
18. 18. Pavel Bebek (CZE) Frýdek-Místek M (18.) Muži 35-44 let (7.) 1976 00:27:10
19. 19. David Belej (CZE) SPORTOVNÍ KLUB MĚSTSKÉ POLICIE FRÝDEK - MÍSTEK M (19.) Muži 35-44 let (8.) 1981 00:27:18
20. 20. Jakub Beránek (CZE) Frýdek-Místek M (20.) Muži 35-44 let (9.) 1979 00:27:25
21. 21. Petr Hruška (CZE) Vojkovice.eu M (21.) Muži 35-44 let (10.) 1980 00:27:43
22. 22. Radek Platoš (CZE) RUN magazine team M (22.) Muži 35-44 let (11.) 1979 00:27:57
23. 23. René König (CZE) Staříč M (23.) Muži 45-54 let (5.) 1973 00:28:02
24. 24. David Čechmánek (CZE) Kalici jednotka M (24.) Muži do 34 let (7.) 1987 00:28:20
25. 25. Roman Slowioczek (CZE) MARATON KLUB SEITL OSTRAVA Z.S. M (25.) Muži nad 55 let (2.) 1959 00:28:25
26. 26. Martin Novák (CZE) Frýdečtí tatíci Frýdek - Místek M (26.) Muži 35-44 let (12.) 1979 00:28:35
27. 27. Pavel Mališ (CZE) Frýdek-Místek M (27.) Muži 35-44 let (13.) 1978 00:28:36
28. 28. Zdeněk Opatrný (CZE) Raškovice M (28.) Muži 45-54 let (6.) 1973 00:29:04
29. 29. Tomáš Ernst (CZE) TJ TŽ Třinec M (29.) Muži 45-54 let (7.) 1973 00:29:11
30. 30. Marek Thomas (CZE) Baška M (30.) Muži 35-44 let (14.) 1978 00:29:41
31. 31. Miloslav Šodek (CZE) Řepiště M (31.) Muži 35-44 let (15.) 1975 00:30:22
32. 32. Petr Wágner (CZE) FM M (32.) Muži 35-44 let (16.) 1983 00:30:25
33. 33. Jan Adam Tarana (CZE) TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. M (33.) Muži do 34 let (8.) 1999 00:30:35
34. 34. Jaroslav Vernarský (CZE) TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. M (34.) Muži 45-54 let (8.) 1967 00:30:45
35. 35. Marek Mitrenga (CZE) Royal Rangers v ČR M (35.) Muži 35-44 let (17.) 1977 00:30:49
36. 36. Libor Koloničný (CZE) Tuláci FM M (36.) Muži 45-54 let (9.) 1970 00:30:59
37. 37. Petr Böhm (CZE) TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. M (37.) Muži nad 55 let (3.) 1961 00:31:17
38. 38. Milouš Honěk (CZE) Lysůvky M (38.) Muži nad 55 let (4.) 1958 00:32:14
39. 39. Bohumír Najdek (CZE) Racing Olešná FM M (39.) Muži nad 55 let (5.) 1955 00:32:32
40. 40. Jiří Bartoň (CZE) B+B Frýdek-Místek M (40.) Muži 35-44 let (18.) 1978 00:34:35
41. 41. Miroslav Lysek (CZE) Pepa Team Frýdek-Místek M (41.) Muži nad 55 let (6.) 1963 00:34:52
42. 42. Zdeněk Martinák (CZE) TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek M (42.) Muži nad 55 let (7.) 1960 00:37:27
43. 43. Václav Vilhelm (CZE) TIS Vilhelm FM M (43.) Muži nad 55 let (8.) 1951 00:38:26