# # filtr Jméno / Tým Pohlaví Kategorie Ročník Výkon Výkon čip.
1. 1. Václav Kyral (CZE) EASY GO RUN M (1.) C 40-49 (1.) 1979 00:13:07
2. 2. Tomáš Brabec (CZE) Adventní běhání M (2.) B 30-39 (1.) 1982 00:13:10
3. 3. Libor Dočkálek (CZE) STS Chvojkovice Brod B M (3.) C 40-49 (2.) 1973 00:13:21
4. 4. Martin Janda (CZE) SK Aritma Praha M (4.) B 30-39 (2.) 1980 00:13:27
5. 5. Štěpán Růžička (CZE) OOB Lokomotiva Teplice M (5.) A do 29 (1.) 1998 00:13:31
6. 6. Jakub Hanousek (CZE) Police nad Metují M (6.) A do 29 (2.) 1991 00:13:58
7. 7. Pavel Mužíček (CZE) SK Aritma Praha M (7.) B 30-39 (3.) 1984 00:14:01
8. 8. Filip Hejkrlík (CZE) AC Pardubice M (8.) C 40-49 (3.) 1979 00:14:03
9. 9. Miloš Bukvai (CZE) Povážská Bystrica M (9.) B 30-39 (4.) 1985 00:14:06
10. 10. Jiří Bradáč (CZE) Žďár nad Sázavou M (10.) B 30-39 (5.) 1982 00:14:24
11. 11. Martin Pulkrábek (CZE) ACOH Praha M (11.) B 30-39 (6.) 1980 00:14:30
12. 12. Rastislav Dobrovodský (SVK) PUSTÁ VES M (12.) C 40-49 (4.) 1972 00:14:43
13. 13. Tomáš Seeman (CZE) Medicína Praha M (13.) D 50-59 (1.) 1968 00:14:56
14. 14. Štěpán Kroupa (CZE) HI Sport Team Praha M (14.) C 40-49 (5.) 1975 00:14:59
15. 15. Radek Kuriš (CZE) SABZO Praha M (15.) C 40-49 (6.) 1971 00:15:00
16. 16. Tomáš Procházka (CZE) USK Praha M (16.) C 40-49 (7.) 1979 00:15:04
17. 17. David Jindra (CZE) AC Obora Hvězda / SABZO M (17.) D 50-59 (2.) 1960 00:15:06
18. 18. Pavel Kolbaba (CZE) Lucky Family 1 / ČBK M (18.) D 50-59 (3.) 1968 00:15:40
19. 19. Zbyněk Fojtík (CZE) Hliněné kuličky M (19.) E 60-69 (1.) 1959 00:15:51
20. 20. Jaromír Doležal (CZE) SABZO Praha M (20.) E 60-69 (2.) 1957 00:15:55
21. 21. Michal Frabša (CZE) TJ Kovo Praha M (21.) D 50-59 (4.) 1965 00:16:02
22. 22. Pavel Matějovský (CZE) SABZO/AVC Praha /AMK Kladno M (22.) D 50-59 (5.) 1965 00:16:23
23. 23. Pavel Novák (CZE) TJ Liga 100 Praha M (23.) E 60-69 (3.) 1953 00:16:43
24. 24. Michal Šebesta (CZE) Metro A (Praha 15) M (24.) B 30-39 (7.) 1983 00:16:51
25. 25. Alois Sečkář (CZE) TJ Sokol Praha Krč M (25.) B 30-39 (8.) 1988 00:16:53
26. 26. Josef Ledvinka (CZE) Praha 4 (Přibyslav) M (26.) C 40-49 (8.) 1972 00:17:04
27. 27. Pavel Rádl (CZE) SABZO Praha M (27.) E 60-69 (4.) 1956 00:17:18
28. 28. Stanislav Slamiak (CZE) Loko Ostrava M (28.) D 50-59 (6.) 1962 00:17:35
29. 29. Petr Štěpánek (CZE) Spartak Praha 4 M (29.) D 50-59 (7.) 1965 00:18:15
30. 30. Igor Tausinger (CZE) Crotaulus Praha M (30.) G 70+ (1.) 1949 00:18:26
31. 31. Josef Urban (CZE) Chlumec nad Cidlinou M (31.) E 60-69 (5.) 1956 00:18:34
32. 32. Jiří Šnajberk (CZE) SABZO Praha M (32.) E 60-69 (6.) 1957 00:18:43
33. 33. Michal Mařík (CZE) Praha 10 M (33.) C 40-49 (9.) 1975 00:18:54
34. 34. Petr Matouš (CZE) TT Tálín M (34.) G 70+ (2.) 1949 00:19:03
35. 35. Karel Cedrych (CZE) SABZO Praha M (35.) E 60-69 (7.) 1955 00:19:33
36. 36. Milan Ovčinikov (CZE) SABZO Praha M (36.) E 60-69 (8.) 1950 00:19:42
37. 37. Alice Štrosová (CZE) BONBON M (37.) C 40-49 (10.) 1950 00:19:51
38. 38. Vladimír Rožánek (CZE) SABZO Praha M (38.) E 60-69 (9.) 1958 00:20:19
39. 39. Milan Paukert (CZE) SABZO/Sokol Troja M (39.) E 60-69 (10.) 1950 00:21:14
40. 40. Zdeněk Hruša (CZE) Dolní Jirčany M (40.) G 70+ (3.) 1946 00:21:52
41. 41. Michal Svozilík (CZE) Český běh M (41.) E 60-69 (11.) 1959 00:21:53
42. 42. Ivan Moch (CZE) Bering Praha M (42.) E 60-69 (12.) 1951 00:21:55
43. 43. Tono Daubner (CZE) TJ Liga 100 Praha M (43.) G 70+ (4.) 1942 00:23:21
44. 44. Jaroslav Čech (CZE) Liga 100 Praha M (44.) G 70+ (5.) 1941 00:23:31
45. 45. Miroslav Pucholt (CZE) SABZO / Praha M (45.) E 60-69 (13.) 1951 00:23:48
46. 46. Petr Březina (CZE) SABZO Praha M (46.) G 70+ (6.) 1946 00:24:27
47. 47. Radomír Dolejš (CZE) SABZO - AVC Praha M (47.) E 60-69 (14.) 1958 00:25:16
48. 48. Tomáš Březina (CZE) SABZO Praha M (48.) C 40-49 (11.) 1970 00:25:52
49. 49. Otakar Pachmann (CZE) SABZO Praha M (49.) G 70+ (7.) 1944 00:27:08
50. 50. Václav Černý (CZE) AC Obora hvězda Praha/SABZO M (50.) E 60-69 (15.) 1957 00:28:45