# # filtr Jméno / Tým Pohlaví Kategorie Ročník Výkon Výkon čip.
1. 1. Jan Odehnal (CZE) VSK Univerzita Brno M (1.) Žáci (1.) 2004 00:09:56
2. 2. Ondřej Budín (CZE) TJ Znojmo, z.s. M (2.) Žáci (2.) 2005 00:09:56
3. 3. Pavel Dolák (CZE) SK Ante Žďár nad Sázavou M (3.) Žáci (3.) 2004 00:09:57
4. 4. Daniel Dočkal (CZE) TJ Jiskra Humpolec M (4.) Žáci (4.) 2005 00:10:04
5. 5. Marián Dražan (CZE) SK Sporting Příbram, Z.S. M (5.) Žáci (5.) 2004 00:10:07
6. 6. Jakub Krejčíř (CZE) ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy-Praha M (6.) Žáci (6.) 2004 00:10:09
7. 7. Tomáš Růža (CZE) VSK Univerzita Brno M (7.) Žáci (7.) 2005 00:10:17
8. 8. Nikodém Mitrenga (CZE) TJ TŽ Třinec M (8.) Žáci (8.) 2004 00:10:19
9. 9. František Malina (CZE) AC Čáslav z.s. M (9.) Žáci (9.) 2005 00:10:22
10. 10. Martin Kozojed (CZE) Bechyňský atlet.klub Bechyně M (10.) Žáci (10.) 2004 00:10:24
11. 11. Jakub Homola (CZE) TJ VS Tábor, z. s. M (11.) Žáci (11.) 2005 00:10:29
12. 12. Mojmír Pavlík (CZE) TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika M (12.) Žáci (12.) 2004 00:10:36
13. 13. Matěj Hrdlička (CZE) SK Jeseniova M (13.) Žáci (13.) 2004 00:10:38
14. 14. Matěj Šolc (CZE) SK Sporting Příbram, Z.S. M (14.) Žáci (14.) 2004 00:10:42
15. 15. Matěj Placatka (CZE) SK Sporting Příbram, Z.S. M (15.) Žáci (15.) 2004 00:10:42
16. 16. Veronika Hynková (CZE) AC Pardubice Ž (1.) Dorostenky (16.) 2002 00:10:43
17. 17. Albert Slaba (CZE) TRIATLET Karlovy Vary z.s. M (16.) Žáci (17.) 2004 00:10:43
18. 18. Zuzana Porubčanová (CZE) ASK Elna Počerady Ž (2.) Dorostenky (18.) 2002 00:10:44
19. 19. Petr Čada (CZE) AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. M (17.) Žáci (19.) 2005 00:10:44
20. 20. Ondřej Pavelek (CZE) TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. M (18.) Žáci (20.) 2004 00:10:48
21. 21. Marek Künstler (CZE) Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. M (19.) Žáci (21.) 2004 00:10:49
22. 22. Marek Bukáček (CZE) ATLETIKA Polička, spolek M (20.) Žáci (22.) 2004 00:10:49
23. 23. Jakub Pitoňák (CZE) TJ Jiskra Nový Bor M (21.) Žáci (23.) 2004 00:10:50
24. 24. František Szkatula (CZE) TJ TŽ Třinec M (22.) Žáci (24.) 2004 00:10:53
25. 25. Michal Pergler (CZE) ŠAK při ZŠ Přeštice M (23.) Žáci (25.) 2005 00:10:55
26. 26. Kryštof Vetchý (CZE) Českotřebovský běžecký klub ISCAREX, z.s M (24.) Žáci (26.) 2004 00:10:56
27. 27. Jakub Surga (CZE) TJ Dukla Praha M (25.) Žáci (27.) 2004 00:10:58
28. 28. Denis Sulejmani (CZE) Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha M (26.) Žáci (28.) 2004 00:10:59
29. 29. Karolína Sasynová (CZE) TJ TŽ Třinec Ž (3.) Dorostenky (29.) 2002 00:11:01
30. 30. Jiří Pavel Češka (CZE) Spartak Praha 4 M (27.) Žáci (30.) 2004 00:11:01
31. 31. Karel Lachout (CZE) TRIATLET Karlovy Vary z.s. M (28.) Žáci (31.) 2004 00:11:02
32. 32. Kateřina Hadravová (CZE) AC Česká Lípa Ž (4.) Žákyně (32.) 2005 00:11:03
33. 33. Tereza Placatková (CZE) SK Sporting Příbram, Z.S. Ž (5.) Žákyně (33.) 2004 00:11:03
34. 34. Jakub Šantavý (CZE) SKP Nymburk, z.s. M (29.) Žáci (34.) 2004 00:11:04
35. 35. Vojtěch Pavelek (CZE) TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. M (30.) Žáci (35.) 2004 00:11:07
36. 36. Jan Apolen (CZE) ATLETIKA Kadaň z.s. M (31.) Žáci (36.) 2005 00:11:08
37. 37. Adéla Steinsová (CZE) SK Sporting Příbram, Z.S. Ž (6.) Žákyně (37.) 2004 00:11:09
38. 38. Michal Haluzík (CZE) Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. M (32.) Žáci (38.) 2004 00:11:10
39. 39. Marek Dolejš (CZE) Atletika Jižní Město z.s. M (33.) Žáci (39.) 2004 00:11:11
40. 40. Jan Švígler (CZE) AC Domažlice, z. s. M (34.) Žáci (40.) 2005 00:11:13
41. 41. Boris Bátovský (CZE) Slovensko M (35.) Žáci (41.) 2005 00:11:15
42. 42. Alois Hřebíček (CZE) AK Šternberk z.s. M (36.) Žáci (42.) 2005 00:11:17
43. 43. Ondřej Hošek (CZE) SK Sporting Příbram, Z.S. M (37.) Žáci (43.) 2005 00:11:18
44. 44. Jan Drbola (CZE) AC Turnov, z. s. M (38.) Žáci (44.) 2005 00:11:19
45. 45. Radek Hrubý (CZE) AK ŠKODA Plzeň M (39.) Žáci (45.) 2004 00:11:19
46. 46. Pavla Štoudková (CZE) ASK Blansko Ž (7.) Dorostenky (46.) 2003 00:11:20
47. 47. Michal Novák (CZE) TJ Olympia Bruntál z.s. M (40.) Žáci (47.) 2004 00:11:20
48. 48. Benedikt Pánek (CZE) T. J. Sokol České Budějovice M (41.) Žáci (48.) 2004 00:11:21
49. 49. Tomáš Kroužel (CZE) SKP Nymburk, z.s. M (42.) Žáci (49.) 2005 00:11:21
50. 50. Petra Helebrantová (CZE) AK při ZŠ Prokopa Holého Louny, z.s. Ž (8.) Dorostenky (50.) 2003 00:11:23