# # filtr Jméno / Tým Pohlaví Kategorie Ročník Výkon Výkon čip.
1. 1. Vít Hlaváč (CZE) A. C. TEPO Kladno M (1.) A - Muži do 39 let (1.) 1997 00:25:50
2. 2. Martin Černý (CZE) AK Škoda Plzeň M (2.) A - Muži do 39 let (2.) 1991 00:26:12
3. 3. Jiří Rosol (CZE) TJ Lokomotiva Beroun M (3.) B - Muži 40 - 49 let (1.) 1974 00:26:41
4. 4. Lukáš Drunecký (CZE) A.C. TEPO Kladno M (4.) A - Muži do 39 let (3.) 2001 00:26:47
5. 5. Tomáš Pucholt (CZE) AO TJ Sokol Unhošť M (5.) A - Muži do 39 let (4.) 1994 00:26:59
6. 6. Miloš Kořínek (CZE) T.J.Sokol Unhošť M (6.) A - Muži do 39 let (5.) 1992 00:27:07
7. 7. František Dočekal (CZE) Maratón klub Kladno M (7.) B - Muži 40 - 49 let (2.) 1975 00:27:17
8. 8. Daniel Kupidlovský (CZE) SK České Budějovice M (8.) B - Muži 40 - 49 let (3.) 1976 00:27:25
9. 9. Jiří Keckstein (CZE) SK TLUSTICE M (9.) A - Muži do 39 let (6.) 1989 00:27:31
10. 10. Ondřej Melč (CZE) TJ Sokol Unhošť B M (10.) A - Muži do 39 let (7.) 2002 00:27:32
11. 11. Marek Bublík (CZE) A.C. TEPO Kladno M (11.) A - Muži do 39 let (8.) 1985 00:28:13
12. 12. Dušan Matějka (CZE) Spartak Podluhy M (12.) B - Muži 40 - 49 let (4.) 1978 00:28:33
13. 13. Viktor Rumpík (CZE) TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s. M (13.) A - Muži do 39 let (9.) 1988 00:28:59
14. 14. Jiří Procházka (CZE) RUN magazine team M (14.) C - Muži 50 - 59 let (1.) 1962 00:29:02
15. 15. Martin Votava (CZE) Králův Dvůr - Popovice M (15.) B - Muži 40 - 49 let (5.) 1971 00:29:09
16. 16. Ladislav Fanta (CZE) Maratón klub Kladno M (16.) C - Muži 50 - 59 let (2.) 1966 00:29:34
17. 17. Martin Lunter (CZE) Starý Plzenec M (17.) A - Muži do 39 let (10.) 1982 00:29:37
18. 18. Josef Poduška (CZE) TJ Sokol Unhošť B M (18.) C - Muži 50 - 59 let (3.) 1962 00:29:46
19. 19. Miloslav Nič (CZE) Maratón klub Kladno M (19.) C - Muži 50 - 59 let (4.) 1969 00:29:55
20. 20. Josef Vorel (CZE) Maratón klub Kladno M (20.) C - Muži 50 - 59 let (5.) 1966 00:29:57
21. 21. Tomáš Rychecký (CZE) H-H Smíchov (Praha) M (21.) C - Muži 50 - 59 let (6.) 1966 00:30:04
22. 22. Antonín Černý (CZE) Maratón klub Kladno M (22.) C - Muži 50 - 59 let (7.) 1968 00:30:27
23. 23. Vladěna Hrstková (CZE) PSK Olymp Praha,z.s. Ž (1.) F - Ženy do 34 let (1.) 1987 00:30:37
24. 24. František Křeček (CZE) Maratón klub Kladno M (23.) D - Muži 60 - 69 let (1.) 1958 00:30:50
25. 25. Ján Korytár (CZE) AC FALCON ROKYCANY M (24.) D - Muži 60 - 69 let (2.) 1952 00:31:06
26. 26. Jaroslav Šťastný (CZE) Maratón klub Kladno M (25.) D - Muži 60 - 69 let (3.) 1957 00:31:13
27. 27. Lukáš Beránek (CZE) HO Lokomotiva Beroun M (26.) A - Muži do 39 let (11.) 1985 00:31:28
28. 28. Jan Jelínek (CZE) Běh Kladno M (27.) C - Muži 50 - 59 let (8.) 1969 00:31:59
29. 29. Jiří Turek (CZE) Chaloupky M (28.) C - Muži 50 - 59 let (9.) 1962 00:32:18
30. 30. Petr Šemelík (CZE) Maratón klub Kladno Ž (2.) C - Muži 50 - 59 let (10.) 1969 00:32:27
31. 31. Jiří Rejzek (CZE) AC Falcon Rokycany M (29.) A - Muži do 39 let (12.) 2007 00:32:29
32. 32. Štěpán Matula (CZE) Olympia Kladno M (30.) B - Muži 40 - 49 let (6.) 1970 00:32:37
33. 33. Helena Adamcová (CZE) PSP - klub koloběhu Plzeň Ž (3.) G - Ženy 35 - 44 let (1.) 1975 00:32:44
34. 34. Jiří Rejzek (CZE) TJ SOKOL MEDOVÝ ÚJEZD M (31.) B - Muži 40 - 49 let (7.) 1975 00:33:03
35. 35. Václav Laubr (CZE) Zbiroh M (32.) C - Muži 50 - 59 let (11.) 1969 00:33:33
36. 36. Matěj Drábek (CZE) A.C. TEPO Kladno M (33.) A - Muži do 39 let (13.) 1988 00:33:43
37. 37. Stanislav Jaroš (CZE) Zbiroh M (34.) B - Muži 40 - 49 let (8.) 1970 00:33:44
38. 38. Richard Šollar (CZE) Beespee.cz M (35.) B - Muži 40 - 49 let (9.) 1973 00:33:57
39. 39. Jiří Datel (CZE) KOB Kladno M (36.) B - Muži 40 - 49 let (10.) 1971 00:34:02
40. 40. Václav Klos (CZE) Maratón klub Kladno M (37.) C - Muži 50 - 59 let (12.) 1960 00:34:11
41. 41. Pavel Matějovský (CZE) SABZO/AVC Praha /AMK Kladno M (38.) C - Muži 50 - 59 let (13.) 1965 00:34:43
42. 42. Martin Jedlička (CZE) A.C. TEPO Kladno M (39.) B - Muži 40 - 49 let (11.) 1974 00:35:02
43. 43. Miroslav Šobáň (CZE) Sokol Kařez M (40.) B - Muži 40 - 49 let (12.) 1975 00:35:07
44. 44. Anett Uxová (CZE) TJ Sokol Unhošť "B" Ž (4.) F - Ženy do 34 let (2.) 2000 00:35:17
45. 45. Kateřina Dlouhá (CZE) Maratón klub Kladno Ž (5.) F - Ženy do 34 let (3.) 1985 00:35:22
46. 46. Ladislav Kratochvíl (CZE) Lokomotiva Rakovník M (41.) E - Muži nad 70 let (1.) 1947 00:35:23
47. 47. Jana Naxerová (CZE) USK CS Plzeň Ž (6.) H - Ženy 45 - 54 let (1.) 1966 00:35:28
48. 48. Barbora Příhodová (CZE) TJ Sokol Unhošť Ž (7.) F - Ženy do 34 let (4.) 1994 00:35:42
49. 49. Stanislav Burda (CZE) SK Spartak Příbram M (42.) A - Muži do 39 let (14.) 2004 00:35:50
50. 50. Martin Matoušek (CZE) Maratón klub Kladno M (43.) B - Muži 40 - 49 let (13.) 1971 00:35:55