# # filtr Jméno / Tým Pohlaví Kategorie Ročník Výkon Výkon čip.
1. 1. Dan Skrobak (CZE) SK Dynamo Mikulůvka M (1.) Muži 18-49 (1.) 1979 02:50:29
2. 2. Petr Vabroušek (CZE) Ak Zlín M (2.) Muži 18-49 (2.) 1973 02:56:01
3. 3. Jiri Klement (CZE) DRESSME.CZ M (3.) Muži 18-49 (3.) 1988 02:56:34
4. 4. Jan Pražan (CZE) TRIMILL CYKLO TEAM M (4.) Muži 18-49 (4.) 1978 03:04:53
5. 5. Pavel Červenka (CZE) SP Malenovice M (5.) Veteráni 50-59 (1.) 1969 03:13:11
6. 6. Roman Odstrčilík (CZE) Titan trilife Zlín M (6.) Muži 18-49 (5.) 1975 03:15:45
7. 7. Stanislav Ďuriga (SVK) Trenčín /Slovensko/ M (7.) Veteráni 50-59 (2.) 1961 03:21:46
8. 8. Petr Kaščák (CZE) M (8.) Muži 18-49 (6.) 1970 03:22:49
9. 9. Milan Javornický (CZE) SRI CHINMOY MARATHON TEAM. M (9.) Muži 18-49 (7.) 1974 03:24:17
10. 10. David Lavička (CZE) NILFISK ALTO PRO CYCLING M (10.) Muži 18-49 (8.) 1973 03:34:27
11. 11. Tomáš Hlavenka (CZE) AC Moravská Slavia Brno M (11.) Muži 18-49 (9.) 1977 03:37:42
12. 12. Radek Šály (SVK) Banská Štiavnica ŠULYWANDER M (12.) Veteráni 50-59 (3.) 1966 03:38:32
13. 13. Aleš Plíva (CZE) Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team M (13.) Muži 18-49 (10.) 1977 03:39:16
14. 14. Pavel Chládek (CZE) Zlín M (14.) Muži 18-49 (11.) 1979 03:39:43
15. 15. Vlastimil Martinát (CZE) Klenoty Slavičín M (15.) Muži 18-49 (12.) 1977 03:45:39
16. 16. Daniel Brázdil (CZE) Continental Barum- Ultra: Warr M (16.) Muži 18-49 (13.) 1975 03:47:51
17. 17. Petr Janků (CZE) TJ Liga stovkařů Olomouc M (17.) Muži 18-49 (14.) 1974 03:48:18
18. 18. Pathik Kozub (CZE) Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team M (18.) Muži 18-49 (15.) 1976 03:50:27
19. 19. Petr Samák (CZE) Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team M (19.) Muži 18-49 (16.) 1973 04:02:21
20. 20. Jozef Bezák (SVK) M (20.) Veteráni 50-59 (9.) 1956 04:04:46
21. 21. Martin Válek (CZE) Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team M (21.) Muži 18-49 (17.) 1976 04:08:42
22. 22. Pranjal Milovník (SVK) Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team M (22.) Muži 18-49 (18.) 1973 04:12:46
23. 23. Karel Machů (CZE) SP Malenovice M (23.) Muži 18-49 (19.) 1975 04:19:54
24. 24. Ivan Raffay (CZE) ŠTEFKO RUNNING TEAM M (24.) Veteráni 50-59 (4.) 1966 04:19:57
25. 25. Vladimír Kulíšek (CZE) Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team M (25.) Veteráni 50-59 (5.) 1960 04:22:46
26. 26. Abhejali Bernardová (CZE) Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team Ž (1.) Ženy 18-49 (1.) 1977 04:31:03
27. 27. Rohak Muravský (CZE) Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team M (26.) Muži 18-49 (20.) 1975 04:31:04
28. 28. Zbyněk Šanda (CZE) Chytrost písmenkové polévky M (27.) Muži 18-49 (21.) 1972 04:37:30
29. 29. Stanislav Jurča (CZE) Návoj ná M (28.) Veteráni 50-59 (6.) 1967 04:42:52
30. 30. Miroslav Krumer (CZE) MK Ostrov u Lanškrouna M (29.) Veteráni 50-59 (10.) 1949 04:47:19
31. 31. Michal Rezek (CZE) PIM Kings Říčany M (30.) Veteráni 50-59 (7.) 1965 04:55:45
32. 32. Miroslav Vostry (CZE) Maratón klub Kladno M (31.) Muži 18-49 (22.) 1977 05:14:05
33. 33. Prineet Slouková (CZE) Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team Ž (2.) Veteránky 50-59 (1.) 1968 05:19:38
34. 34. Tomáš Ulma (CZE) Praha, KP BKÚ Mělník M (32.) Veteráni 50-59 (8.) 1964 05:27:42
35. 35. Zuzka Rybková (CZE) Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team Ž (3.) Ženy 18-49 (2.) 1977 05:50:29