# # filtr Jméno / Tým Pohlaví Kategorie Ročník Výkon Výkon čip.
1. 1. Pavel Šedík (CZE) HKB Kyjov M (1.) Muži 18-49 (1.) 1985 01:15:17
2. 2. Milan Zvonek (CZE) ZVONEK SPORT Valašské Klobouky M (2.) Muži 18-49 (2.) 1984 01:16:35
3. 3. Svatopluk Janečka (CZE) TJ SKI-Turist Velké Karlo M (3.) Muži 18-49 (3.) 1972 01:18:16
4. 4. Andrej Višněvský (CZE) Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team Zlín M (4.) Muži 18-49 (4.) 1991 01:20:13
5. 5. Filip Vabroušek (CZE) AK Zlín M (5.) Muži 18-49 (5.) 1999 01:21:21
6. 6. Bronislav Matouch (CZE) JISVA Zlínn M (6.) Veteráni 50-59 (1.) 1965 01:21:53
7. 7. Miroslav Kolařík (CZE) Slečinky Napajedla M (7.) Muži 18-49 (6.) 1978 01:22:50
8. 8. Jakub Koníček (CZE) Finančné centrum team M (8.) Muži 18-49 (7.) 1993 01:23:16
9. 9. Pavel Straka (CZE) Vyškov M (9.) Muži 18-49 (8.) 1980 01:23:17
10. 10. Jiří Daněk (CZE) Uherské Hradiště M (10.) Muži 18-49 (9.) 1976 01:23:20
11. 11. Jiří Kalousek (CZE) ZVONEK SPORT Valašské Klobouky M (11.) Muži 18-49 (10.) 1981 01:23:26
12. 12. Jan Kábela (CZE) SP Malenovice M (12.) Muži 18-49 (11.) 1978 01:23:31
13. 13. Evžen Popov (CZE) Bzenec M (13.) Veteráni 50-59 (2.) 1969 01:25:08
14. 14. Josef Hubáček (CZE) Slovan Luhačovice M (14.) Muži 18-49 (12.) 1973 01:25:11
15. 15. Aleš Jelínek (CZE) MUM&MUM M (15.) Veteráni 50-59 (3.) 1967 01:25:11
16. 16. Robert Němeček (CZE) Moravští šašci M (16.) Muži 18-49 (13.) 1993 01:25:19
17. 17. Alexandr Neuwirth (CZE) Atletický klub Emila ZÁTOPKA Kroměříž M (17.) Veteráni 60-69 (1.) 1955 01:25:25
18. 18. Marek Chmela (CZE) Prakšice M (18.) Muži 18-49 (14.) 1974 01:25:51
19. 19. Karel Sýkora (CZE) Sykora running M (19.) Veteráni 50-59 (4.) 1967 01:27:16
20. 20. Taťána Straková (CZE) fKlidu Sport Team Ž (1.) Ženy 18-49 (1.) 1983 01:27:28
21. 21. Tomáš Procházka (CZE) Chropyně M (20.) Muži 18-49 (15.) 1989 01:27:42
22. 22. Milan Demeter (CZE) DD Dolní Počernice M (21.) Muži 18-49 (16.) 2000 01:27:43
23. 23. Lukáš Brada (CZE) SK Skaštice M (22.) Muži 18-49 (17.) 1978 01:27:50
24. 24. Adam Říha (CZE) TJ Drslavice M (23.) Muži 18-49 (18.) 2001 01:27:55
25. 25. Tomáš Minařík (CZE) Valachbajk team - Kašavský kros M (24.) Muži 18-49 (19.) 1981 01:28:10
26. 26. Ondrej Mocný (CZE) Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team M (25.) Muži 18-49 (20.) 1987 01:28:38
27. 27. Filip Tomanec (CZE) Lutonina M (26.) Muži 18-49 (21.) 1987 01:28:40
28. 28. Jaroslav Mička (CZE) AK Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice M (27.) Veteráni 50-59 (5.) 1960 01:28:56
29. 29. Daniel Kögler (CZE) VALACHBAJK Team M (28.) Muži 18-49 (22.) 1998 01:29:04
30. 30. Svatopluk Neradil (CZE) DRACY Přerov M (29.) Muži 18-49 (23.) 1980 01:29:13
31. 31. Ladislav Kolář (CZE) Brno M (30.) Muži 18-49 (24.) 1986 01:29:13
32. 32. David Vozár (CZE) Rozběháme UH M (31.) Muži 18-49 (25.) 1979 01:29:22
33. 33. Josef Gargulák (CZE) SÝKORA RUNNING M (32.) Veteráni 50-59 (6.) 1962 01:29:24
34. 34. Martin Hečko (CZE) Valachybajk Team M (33.) Muži 18-49 (26.) 1987 01:29:34
35. 35. Hynek Vaněk (CZE) Continental Barum- CHTT M (34.) Veteráni 50-59 (7.) 1968 01:29:34
36. 36. Petr Bečica (CZE) Valachbajk team M (35.) Muži 18-49 (27.) 1990 01:31:29
37. 37. Richard Páviš (CZE) RUN magazine team M (36.) Muži 18-49 (28.) 1978 01:31:36
38. 38. Martin Hrnčíř (CZE) AK Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice M (37.) Muži 18-49 (29.) 1971 01:31:43
39. 39. Dalibor Bis (CZE) Triathlon Team Chrudim M (38.) Muži 18-49 (30.) 1975 01:31:51
40. 40. Silvie Zvonková (CZE) ZVONEK SPORT Valašské Klobouky Ž (2.) Ženy 18-49 (2.) 1985 01:32:06
41. 41. Marek Spurný (CZE) www.vyukovevymalovanky.cz M (39.) Muži 18-49 (31.) 1975 01:33:00
42. 42. Dalibor Jedlička (CZE) SSK Vítkovice M (40.) Muži 18-49 (32.) 1991 01:33:11
43. 43. Gary Frost (CZE) Team GB !!! /GBR/ M (41.) Muži 18-49 (33.) 1971 01:33:13
44. 44. Ondřej Dvorský (CZE) Mattoni Free Run Zlín M (42.) Muži 18-49 (34.) 1988 01:33:19
45. 45. Richard Holý (CZE) Mattoni Free Run Zlín M (43.) Muži 18-49 (35.) 1976 01:33:25
46. 46. Lucia Friedlaenderová (CZE) Mattoni Freerun Zlín Ž (3.) Ženy 18-49 (3.) 1981 01:33:30
47. 47. Tomáš Janek (CZE) Bojkovice M (44.) Muži 18-49 (36.) 1990 01:33:34
48. 48. Pataka Špaček (CZE) Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team M (45.) Muži 18-49 (37.) 1972 01:34:00
49. 49. Roman Drozd (SVK) M (46.) Muži 18-49 (38.) 1977 01:34:18
50. 50. Roman Bublák (CZE) NESMÍŠ TO VZDÁT !!! M (47.) Muži 18-49 (39.) 1971 01:34:25