# # filtr Jméno / Tým Pohlaví Kategorie Ročník Výkon Výkon čip.
1. 1. Petr Havelka (CZE) Eleven Run Team M (1.) 1973 00:09:48
2. 2. Lukáš Kozlík (CZE) AC Sparta M (2.) 1990 00:09:52
3. 3. Jiří Chyba (CZE) Nutrend Specialized M (3.) 1980 00:10:01
4. 4. Adrien Sehnal (CZE) Dukla Praha M (4.) 1954 00:10:06
5. 5. Pavel Prchal (CZE) GP Kolín M (5.) 1960 00:10:07
6. 6. Jiří Syrovátko (CZE) Kerteam M (6.) 1971 00:10:09
7. 7. Libor Ondrůšek (CZE) Nadace na ochranu zvířatPraha M (7.) 1961 00:10:14
8. 8. Vít Vladyka (CZE) A. C. Sparta Praha M (8.) 2002 00:10:15
9. 9. Tomáš Rychecký (CZE) HH Smíchov M (9.) 1967 00:10:15
10. 10. Vojtěch Bližňák (CZE) M (10.) 1984 00:10:17
11. 11. Jiří Václavík (CZE) M (11.) 1987 00:10:27
12. 12. Santošánand V Král (CZE) JDŽ M (12.) 1977 00:10:29
13. 13. Lubomír Jokel (CZE) Atlet Šestajovice M (13.) 1965 00:10:30
14. 14. Harald Scheu (CZE) LMB M (14.) 1970 00:10:34
15. 15. Michal Danda (CZE) Spartak Praha 4 M (15.) 1975 00:10:35
16. 16. Milan Javornický (CZE) SRI CHINMOY MARATHON TEAM. M (16.) 1974 00:10:37
17. 17. Vladimír Beneš (CZE) Joskatel Team/ Mratín M (17.) 1969 00:10:38
18. 18. Helena Vavrušová (CZE) AC PRAHA 1890 Ž (1.) 1961 00:10:38
19. 19. Jaroslav Sedláček (CZE) OOB Kotlářka M (18.) 2004 00:10:45
20. 20. František Roubík (CZE) M (19.) 1957 00:10:47
21. 21. Milan Demeter (CZE) DD Dolní Počernice M (20.) 2003 00:10:49
22. 22. Ondřej Najman (CZE) M (21.) 1989 00:10:54
23. 23. Jan Rubeš (CZE) M (22.) 1974 00:10:55
24. 24. Jiří Syrovátko (CZE) M (23.) 2005 00:10:56
25. 25. Pavel Novák (CZE) TJ Liga 100 M (24.) 1954 00:10:57
26. 26. Jiří Ježek (CZE) Duratec M (25.) 1975 00:11:01
27. 27. Pavel Šebek (CZE) Rysy Praha M (26.) 1989 00:11:01
28. 28. Jan Pěkný (CZE) Liga 100 M (27.) 1953 00:11:02
29. 29. Jakub Janovic (CZE) M (28.) 1977 00:11:03
30. 30. Doug Matthews (CZE) Terronská UTD M (29.) 1965 00:11:06
31. 31. Janis Mach (CZE) AC Sparta M (30.) 2003 00:11:08
32. 32. Slávka Ročňáková (CZE) M Tým Zvole Ž (2.) 1945 00:11:09
33. 33. David Landštof (CZE) Trenér běhu.cz M (31.) 1984 00:11:12
34. 34. Jiří Zbytovský (CZE) M (32.) 1963 00:11:12
35. 35. Milan Cibík (CZE) KPO M (33.) 1968 00:11:12
36. 36. Michal Roušal (CZE) M (34.) 1977 00:11:12
37. 37. Jan Rechnovský (CZE) KP Praha M (35.) 1971 00:11:18
38. 38. Milena Hovorková (CZE) TJ Petřiny - Praha Ž (3.) 1944 00:11:20
39. 39. Martin Olšan (CZE) Prestigio team M (36.) 1988 00:11:25
40. 40. Karel Vnouček (CZE) M (37.) 1977 00:11:25
41. 41. Petr Veselý (CZE) Atlet Šestajovice M (38.) 1966 00:11:30
42. 42. Jaromír Čižinský (CZE) M (39.) 1956 00:11:32
43. 43. Petr Stohwasser (CZE) M (40.) 1983 00:11:33
44. 44. Alois Onderka (CZE) Praha 8 - Kobylisy M (41.) 1969 00:11:36
45. 45. Lukáš Frk (CZE) SK Kotlářka Praha M (42.) 2002 00:11:38
46. 46. Jiří Němeček (CZE) AVC Praha M (43.) 1951 00:11:41
47. 47. Pavel Kolbaba (CZE) Lucky family 1 M (44.) 1969 00:11:42
48. 48. Jiří Šmíd (CZE) TJ Neratovice M (45.) 1985 00:11:43
49. 49. Ivo Petrouš (CZE) M (46.) 1968 00:11:43
50. 50. Rostislav Kolář (CZE) SK Hranice M (47.) 1988 00:11:44