# # filtr Jméno / Tým Pohlaví Kategorie Ročník Výkon Výkon čip.
1. 1. Vít Hlaváč (CZE) A. C. TEPO Kladno M (1.) A - Muži do 39 let (1.) 1997 00:16:15
2. 2. Ondřej Klesnil (CZE) A.C. TEPO Kladno M (2.) A - Muži do 39 let (2.) 1987 00:16:30
3. 3. Zbyněk Malec (CZE) A.C. TEPO Kladno M (3.) A - Muži do 39 let (3.) 2000 00:16:34
4. 4. Lukáš Drunecký (CZE) A.C. TEPO Kladno M (4.) A - Muži do 39 let (4.) 2001 00:17:00
5. 5. Ondřej Melč (CZE) TJ Sokol Unhošť B M (5.) A - Muži do 39 let (5.) 2002 00:17:27
6. 6. David Švihálek (CZE) A.C. TEPO Kladno M (6.) A - Muži do 39 let (6.) 2000 00:17:38
7. 7. Jakub Hurych (CZE) MARATÓN KLUB KLADNO M (7.) A - Muži do 39 let (7.) 1991 00:17:38
8. 8. František Dočekal (CZE) Maratón klub Kladno M (8.) B - Muži do 49 let (1.) 1975 00:17:46
9. 9. Lenka Koubková (CZE) Spartak Praha 4 Ž (1.) G - Ženy do 44 let (1.) 1984 00:17:47
10. 10. Petr Píša (CZE) KLADNÍ BĚŽCI KLADNO M (9.) A - Muži do 39 let (8.) 1984 00:17:51
11. 11. Jiří Homola (CZE) 10. ZŠ Kladno M (10.) B - Muži do 49 let (2.) 1974 00:17:59
12. 12. Pavel Losenský (CZE) Maratón klub Kladno M (11.) B - Muži do 49 let (3.) 1977 00:18:09
13. 13. Karel Hevessy (CZE) A. C. TEPO Kladno M (12.) A - Muži do 39 let (9.) 1998 00:18:20
14. 14. Lukáš Nosek (CZE) Velká Dobrá M (13.) A - Muži do 39 let (10.) 1989 00:18:26
15. 15. Jan Čížek (CZE) SRTG Nové Strašecí M (14.) A - Muži do 39 let (11.) 1993 00:18:48
16. 16. Jakub Nešvera (CZE) A.C. TEPO Kladno M (15.) A - Muži do 39 let (12.) 1986 00:19:00
17. 17. Ondřej Kodras (CZE) K2 travel & tips M (16.) A - Muži do 39 let (13.) 1988 00:19:01
18. 18. Martin Štíbal (CZE) Maratón klub Kladno M (17.) A - Muži do 39 let (14.) 1988 00:19:09
19. 19. Antonín Černý (CZE) Maratón klub Kladno M (18.) C - Muži do 59 let (1.) 1968 00:19:18
20. 20. Miroslav Holý (CZE) Motolský běžci Praha 5 M (19.) A - Muži do 39 let (15.) 1984 00:19:20
21. 21. Václav Krejzlík (CZE) Klínec M (20.) B - Muži do 49 let (4.) 1977 00:19:21
22. 22. Michal Patlevič (CZE) Běžci Slaný M (21.) A - Muži do 39 let (16.) 1997 00:19:35
23. 23. Tomáš Hanzlík (CZE) Kladno M (22.) A - Muži do 39 let (17.) 1988 00:19:41
24. 24. Martin Růžička (CZE) Tuchlovice M (23.) A - Muži do 39 let (18.) 2002 00:19:42
25. 25. Lukáš Zámiš (CZE) Běžecký klub České spořitelny M (24.) A - Muži do 39 let (19.) 1986 00:19:53
26. 26. Jan Jelínek (CZE) Běh Kladno M (25.) C - Muži do 59 let (2.) 1969 00:19:54
27. 27. Josef Vorel (CZE) Maratón klub Kladno M (26.) C - Muži do 59 let (3.) 1966 00:19:55
28. 28. Stanislav Rataj (CZE) KLADNO M (27.) B - Muži do 49 let (5.) 1978 00:19:57
29. 29. Zbyněk Pela (CZE) SKI PAX Horní Maxov M (28.) B - Muži do 49 let (6.) 1973 00:19:59
30. 30. Ladislav Fanta (CZE) Maratón klub Kladno M (29.) C - Muži do 59 let (4.) 1966 00:20:00
31. 31. Vladěna Hrstková (CZE) PSK Olymp Praha,z.s. Ž (2.) F - Ženy do 34 let (1.) 1987 00:20:00
32. 32. Ondřej Buchtík (CZE) A.B.N.D. racing team M (30.) A - Muži do 39 let (20.) 1981 00:20:14
33. 33. Petr Stratil (CZE) Kladno M (31.) A - Muži do 39 let (21.) 1986 00:20:22
34. 34. Eduard Šiman (CZE) Záběhlice M (32.) C - Muži do 59 let (5.) 1965 00:20:25
35. 35. Václav Barták (CZE) SK Buštěhrad M (33.) A - Muži do 39 let (22.) 1983 00:20:27
36. 36. František Křeček (CZE) Maratón klub Kladno M (34.) D - Muži do 69 let (1.) 1958 00:20:34
37. 37. Petr Šemelík (CZE) Maratón klub Kladno Ž (3.) C - Muži do 59 let (6.) 1969 00:20:41
38. 38. Lucie Zaplatílková (CZE) A. C. TEPO Kladno Ž (4.) F - Ženy do 34 let (2.) 1994 00:20:41
39. 39. Jakub Čamek (CZE) Mattoni Free Run Kladno M (35.) B - Muži do 49 let (7.) 1975 00:20:48
40. 40. Tomáš Tlustý (CZE) Maratón klub Kladno M (36.) A - Muži do 39 let (23.) 1984 00:20:51
41. 41. Viktor Němec (CZE) A.C.TEPO Kladno M (37.) A - Muži do 39 let (24.) 2004 00:21:11
42. 42. Jiří Kopecký (CZE) KOPEC RUN M (38.) A - Muži do 39 let (25.) 1983 00:21:13
43. 43. Viktor Fajta (CZE) CK Adventura M (39.) A - Muži do 39 let (26.) 1986 00:21:14
44. 44. Renata Hejhalová (CZE) T.J.Sokol Unhošť Ž (5.) F - Ženy do 34 let (3.) 1986 00:21:15
45. 45. František Plšek (CZE) Mattoni Free Run Kladno M (40.) A - Muži do 39 let (27.) 1986 00:21:32
46. 46. Jiří Datel (CZE) KOB Kladno M (41.) B - Muži do 49 let (8.) 1971 00:21:34
47. 47. Gabriela Raková (CZE) Maratón klub Kladno Ž (6.) G - Ženy do 44 let (2.) 1975 00:21:38
48. 48. Petr Rada (CZE) AC Obora Hvezda praha M (42.) C - Muži do 59 let (7.) 1964 00:21:42
49. 49. Petr Valoušek (CZE) Zichovec M (43.) B - Muži do 49 let (9.) 1979 00:21:52
50. 50. Tereza Roubíková (CZE) A.C. Tepo Kladno Ž (7.) F - Ženy do 34 let (4.) 2001 00:21:57