# # filtr Jméno / Tým Pohlaví Kategorie Ročník Výkon Výkon čip.
1. 1. Michal Pradáč (CZE) Hřebec Team M (1.) muži 19 - 39 let (1.) 1999 00:20:34
2. 2. Tomáš Stuna (CZE) Krucemburk BB Cysklosport M (2.) muži 19 - 39 let (2.) 1985 00:21:00
3. 3. Patrik Novák (CZE) Bobr Bike Team Libice M (3.) muži 19 - 39 let (3.) 1999 00:21:13
4. 4. Luboš Němec (CZE) Železnohorák Team M (4.) muži 40 - 49 let (1.) 1976 00:21:22
5. 5. Vojtěch Pešek (CZE) Hřebec Team M (5.) muži 19 - 39 let (4.) 1989 00:21:28
6. 6. Petr Novotný (CZE) Cyklo-nanuk M (6.) muži 40 - 49 let (2.) 1974 00:21:32
7. 7. Leoš Pradáč (CZE) Maleč tým M (7.) muži 40 - 49 let (3.) 1970 00:21:42
8. 8. Petr Picka (CZE) Hlinsko M (8.) muži 19 - 39 let (5.) 1991 00:21:46
9. 9. Vojtěch Vodrážka (CZE) Ski a Bike modelarna-novak.com M (9.) dorostenci (1.) 2002 00:21:52
10. 10. Jan Chleboun (CZE) Ždírec nad Doubravou M (10.) muži 40 - 49 let (4.) 1971 00:22:09
11. 11. Pavel Šimek (CZE) Polenský team M (11.) muži 40 - 49 let (5.) 1978 00:22:19
12. 12. Martin Kavalír (CZE) železnohorák tým M (12.) muži 19 - 39 let (6.) 1983 00:22:54
13. 13. Craig Sturgis (CZE) Chotěboř M (13.) muži 40 - 49 let (6.) 1971 00:23:05
14. 14. Ondřej Cincibus (CZE) AC Čáslav M (14.) muži 40 - 49 let (7.) 1977 00:23:06
15. 15. Vít Boháč (CZE) Uhelná Příbram M (15.) dorostenci (2.) 2002 00:23:07
16. 16. Olga Krčálová (CZE) Polná Běžecký tým JB Ž (1.) ženy 35 let a více (1.) 1978 00:23:11
17. 17. Josef Málek (CZE) Slévárna Pařížov M (16.) muži 40 - 49 let (8.) 1974 00:23:12
18. 18. Dušan Vrána (CZE) Železnohorák tým M (17.) muži 40 - 49 let (9.) 1973 00:23:16
19. 19. Luboš Kejval (CZE) Pekárna Golčův Jeníkov M (18.) muži 40 - 49 let (10.) 1976 00:23:23
20. 20. Lukáš Havlík (CZE) Ski klub Hlinsko M (19.) dorostenci (3.) 2004 00:23:32
21. 21. František Tichý (CZE) CATUS BIKE TEAM Světlá nad Sázavou M (20.) muži 50 - 59 let (1.) 1966 00:23:37
22. 22. Vladimir Zadina (CZE) SDH Česká bela M (21.) muži 19 - 39 let (7.) 1988 00:23:38
23. 23. Pavel Novák (CZE) KRB ChrudimKRB ChrudimKRB ChrudimKRB ChrudimKRB ChrudimKRB ChrudimKRB ChrudimKRB Chrudim M (22.) muži 19 - 39 let (8.) 1981 00:23:39
24. 24. Jiří Stejskal (CZE) železnohorák tým M (23.) muži 40 - 49 let (11.) 1976 00:23:49
25. 25. Jiří Berky (CZE) Havlíčkův Brod SDH Termesivy M (24.) muži 50 - 59 let (2.) 1962 00:23:52
26. 26. Pavel Prchal (CZE) GP Kolín (Kutná Hora) M (25.) muži 60 let a více (1.) 1959 00:23:53
27. 27. Jan Pojman (CZE) Pernštejn tým Pardubice M (26.) muži 19 - 39 let (9.) 1982 00:24:00
28. 28. Daniel Čejka (CZE) ŽELEZNOHORÁK TÝM M (27.) muži 19 - 39 let (10.) 1999 00:24:01
29. 29. Tomáš Kohout (CZE) Česká Bělá M (28.) muži 19 - 39 let (11.) 1994 00:24:01
30. 30. Ladislav Semrád (CZE) AC Čáslav M (29.) muži 50 - 59 let (3.) 1967 00:24:04
31. 31. Milan Holický (CZE) Mladějovice M (30.) muži 50 - 59 let (4.) 1965 00:24:10
32. 32. Jana Klinecká (CZE) MK Hlinsko Ž (2.) ženy 35 let a více (2.) 1981 00:24:19
33. 33. Michal Doležán (CZE) Železnohorák tým M (31.) muži 40 - 49 let (12.) 1972 00:24:28
34. 34. Michal Tomášek (CZE) TJ Sokol Maleč M (32.) muži 19 - 39 let (12.) 1988 00:24:33
35. 35. Jaromír Lapěš (CZE) H.Brod M (33.) muži 40 - 49 let (13.) 1976 00:24:40
36. 36. Marek Lorenc (CZE) Měnín M (34.) muži 19 - 39 let (13.) 1987 00:24:56
37. 37. Alena Voborníková (CZE) SK Chotěboř Ž (3.) ženy 19 - 34 let (1.) 1994 00:24:58
38. 38. Václav Lacina (CZE) SAVENCIA FROMAGE & DAIRY 1 M (35.) muži 50 - 59 let (5.) 1969 00:25:05
39. 39. Jiří Neuman (CZE) KLM Praha M (36.) muži 40 - 49 let (14.) 1974 00:25:08
40. 40. Martin Slezák (CZE) (Nová Ves u Světlé) M (37.) muži 19 - 39 let (14.) 1983 00:25:11
41. 41. Petr Beran (CZE) TJ Sokol Bezděkov M (38.) muži 19 - 39 let (15.) 1993 00:25:12
42. 42. Jaromír Bělohlávek (CZE) ASPV CHOTĚBOŘ M (39.) muži 50 - 59 let (6.) 1964 00:25:14
43. 43. Jan Cihlo (CZE) Pernštejn tým Pardubice M (40.) muži 19 - 39 let (16.) 1980 00:25:37
44. 44. Petr Žák (CZE) Agro Kolín M (41.) muži 40 - 49 let (15.) 1971 00:25:42
45. 45. Roman Kysela (CZE) Kovárna Chotěboř M (42.) muži 40 - 49 let (16.) 1974 00:26:01
46. 46. Petr Filippi (CZE) AZ tým Světlá nad Sázavou M (43.) muži 40 - 49 let (17.) 1974 00:26:22
47. 47. Michal Nikl (CZE) Chotěboř M (44.) muži 19 - 39 let (17.) 1985 00:26:25
48. 48. Vít Hlavenka (CZE) Best cycle Chotěboř M (45.) muži 40 - 49 let (18.) 1978 00:26:33
49. 49. Jaromír Culek (CZE) Bobr Bike Team Libice M (46.) muži 50 - 59 let (7.) 1969 00:26:41
50. 50. Miloš Fousek (CZE) Železnohorák tým M (47.) muži 40 - 49 let (19.) 1978 00:26:54