# # filtr Jméno / Tým Pohlaví Kategorie Ročník Výkon Výkon čip.
1. 1. Michal Honzíček (CZE) KRB ChrudimKRB ChrudimKRB ChrudimKRB ChrudimKRB ChrudimKRB ChrudimKRB ChrudimKRB Chrudim M (1.) Muži 19 - 39 let (1.) 1988 00:24:27
2. 2. Petr Miláček (CZE) Ledeč nad Sázavou M (2.) Muži 19 - 39 let (2.) 1981 00:24:37
3. 3. Vojtěch Bořil (CZE) Lowepro Žďár nad Sázavou M (3.) Muži 19 - 39 let (3.) 1990 00:24:55
4. 4. Michal Pradáč (CZE) Hřebec Team M (4.) Muži 19 - 39 let (4.) 1999 00:25:16
5. 5. Lukáš Bořil (CZE) Ždár nad Sázavou M (5.) Muži 19 - 39 let (5.) 1992 00:25:31
6. 6. Tomáš Stuna (CZE) Krucemburk BB Cysklosport M (6.) Muži 19 - 39 let (6.) 1985 00:25:45
7. 7. David Kulhánek (CZE) Železnohorák Team M (7.) Muži 19 - 39 let (7.) 2000 00:26:00
8. 8. Petr Novotný (CZE) Cyklo-nanuk M (8.) Muži 40 - 49 let (1.) 1974 00:26:08
9. 9. Luboš Němec (CZE) Železnohorák Team M (9.) Muži 40 - 49 let (2.) 1976 00:26:23
10. 10. Slavomír Koreček (CZE) Atletika Jihlava M (10.) Muži 19 - 39 let (8.) 1980 00:26:35
11. 11. Petr Picka (CZE) Hlinsko M (11.) Muži 19 - 39 let (9.) 1991 00:27:00
12. 12. Vojtěch Vodrážka (CZE) Ski a Bike modelarna-novak.com M (12.) Dorostenci (1.) 2002 00:27:10
13. 13. Michal Buršík (CZE) Kratonohy M (13.) Muži 19 - 39 let (10.) 1990 00:27:14
14. 14. Jan Chleboun (CZE) Ždírec nad Doubravou M (14.) Muži 40 - 49 let (3.) 1971 00:27:16
15. 15. Pavel Šimek (CZE) Polenský team M (15.) Muži 40 - 49 let (4.) 1978 00:27:17
16. 16. Leoš Pradáč (CZE) Maleč tým M (16.) Muži 40 - 49 let (5.) 1970 00:27:18
17. 17. Craig Sturgis (CZE) Chotěboř M (17.) Muži 40 - 49 let (6.) 1971 00:27:31
18. 18. František Tichý (CZE) CATUS BIKE TEAM Světlá nad Sázavou M (18.) Muži 50 - 59 let (1.) 1966 00:28:06
19. 19. Jan Pojman (CZE) Pernštejn tým Pardubice M (19.) Muži 19 - 39 let (11.) 1982 00:28:08
20. 20. David Konůpek (CZE) TJ CHS TURBO Chotěboř M (20.) Muži 40 - 49 let (7.) 1977 00:28:09
21. 21. Martin Kavalír (CZE) železnohorák tým M (21.) Muži 19 - 39 let (12.) 1983 00:28:16
22. 22. Olga Krčálová (CZE) Polná Běžecký tým JB Ž (1.) Ženy 35 let a více (1.) 1978 00:28:18
23. 23. Jiří Berky (CZE) Havlíčkův Brod SDH Termesivy M (22.) Muži 50 - 59 let (2.) 1962 00:28:23
24. 24. Tomáš Plíhal (CZE) Svidnický extrem team M (23.) Muži 40 - 49 let (8.) 1975 00:28:27
25. 25. Luboš Kejval (CZE) Pekárna Golčův Jeníkov M (24.) Muži 40 - 49 let (9.) 1976 00:28:35
26. 26. Jiří Stejskal (CZE) železnohorák tým M (25.) Muži 40 - 49 let (10.) 1976 00:28:37
27. 27. Dušan Vrána (CZE) Železnohorák tým M (26.) Muži 40 - 49 let (11.) 1973 00:28:57
28. 28. Vladimir Zadina (CZE) SDH Česká bela M (27.) Muži 19 - 39 let (13.) 1988 00:28:58
29. 29. Pavel Novák (CZE) KRB ChrudimKRB ChrudimKRB ChrudimKRB ChrudimKRB ChrudimKRB ChrudimKRB ChrudimKRB Chrudim M (28.) Muži 19 - 39 let (14.) 1981 00:29:00
30. 30. Josef Málek (CZE) Slévárna Pařížov M (29.) Muži 40 - 49 let (12.) 1974 00:29:02
31. 31. Lukáš Havlík (CZE) Ski klub Hlinsko M (30.) Dorostenci (2.) 2004 00:29:03
32. 32. Vít Boháč (CZE) Uhelná Příbram M (31.) Dorostenci (3.) 2002 00:29:04
33. 33. Stanislav Berger (CZE) Pleas Havlíčkův Brod M (32.) Muži 19 - 39 let (15.) 1996 00:29:18
34. 34. Ladislav Semrád (CZE) AC Čáslav M (33.) Muži 50 - 59 let (3.) 1967 00:29:23
35. 35. Petr Novák (CZE) Spartak Praha 4 M (34.) Muži 40 - 49 let (13.) 1973 00:29:29
36. 36. Alena Voborníková (CZE) SK Chotěboř Ž (2.) Ženy 19 - 34 let (1.) 1994 00:29:33
37. 37. Michal Tomášek (CZE) TJ Sokol Maleč M (35.) Muži 19 - 39 let (16.) 1988 00:29:40
38. 38. Michal Doležán (CZE) Železnohorák tým M (36.) Muži 40 - 49 let (14.) 1972 00:29:55
39. 39. Petra Dvořáková (CZE) AC Čáslav Ž (3.) Ženy 35 let a více (2.) 1981 00:30:08
40. 40. Petr Doležal (CZE) MK Hlinsko M (37.) Muži 19 - 39 let (17.) 1982 00:30:09
41. 41. Martin Slezák (CZE) (Nová Ves u Světlé) M (38.) Muži 19 - 39 let (18.) 1983 00:30:10
42. 42. Jaromír Lapěš (CZE) H.Brod M (39.) Muži 40 - 49 let (15.) 1976 00:30:15
43. 43. Daniel Čejka (CZE) ŽELEZNOHORÁK TÝM M (40.) Muži 19 - 39 let (19.) 1999 00:30:16
44. 44. Petr Beran (CZE) TJ Sokol Bezděkov M (41.) Muži 19 - 39 let (20.) 1993 00:30:20
45. 45. Tomáš Kohout (CZE) Česká Bělá M (42.) Muži 19 - 39 let (21.) 1994 00:30:37
46. 46. Marek Lorenc (CZE) Měnín M (43.) Muži 19 - 39 let (22.) 1987 00:30:38
47. 47. Martin Šmíd (CZE) Chotěboř M (44.) Muži 40 - 49 let (16.) 1972 00:30:40
48. 48. Jana Klinecká (CZE) MK Hlinsko Ž (4.) Ženy 35 let a více (3.) 1981 00:30:42
49. 49. Václav Lacina (CZE) SAVENCIA FROMAGE & DAIRY 1 M (45.) Muži 50 - 59 let (4.) 1969 00:30:50
50. 50. Zdeněk Janeček (CZE) Neškaredice M (46.) Muži 40 - 49 let (17.) 1974 00:31:03