# # filtr Jméno / Tým Pohlaví Kategorie Ročník Výkon Výkon čip.
1. 1. Tomáš Edlman (CZE) ASK Slavia Praha M (1.) Muži 20 - 39 let (1.) 1990 00:17:51
2. 2. Libor Eremka (CZE) TJ Jiskra Humpolec M (2.) Muži 20 - 39 let (2.) 1988 00:18:14
3. 3. Matěj Švarc (CZE) ASK Slavia Praha M (3.) Muži 20 - 39 let (3.) 1996 00:18:37
4. 4. Jan Hostička (CZE) VSK FTVS Praha M (4.) Muži 40 - 49 let (1.) 1979 00:18:51
5. 5. Petr Fochler (CZE) AK Drnovice M (5.) Muži 20 - 39 let (4.) 1991 00:19:04
6. 6. Tomáš Šťastný (CZE) PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. M (6.) Muži 40 - 49 let (2.) 1979 00:19:18
7. 7. Jan Herda (CZE) SKP Nymburk, z.s. M (7.) Muži 20 - 39 let (5.) 1983 00:19:23
8. 8. Miloš Smrčka (CZE) VETERÁN VK M (8.) Muži 60 - 69 let (1.) 1954 00:19:46
9. 9. Pavel Pospíšil (CZE) Benešovský běžecký klub M (9.) Muži 20 - 39 let (6.) 1980 00:20:00
10. 10. Martin Oberreiter (CZE) Polná M (10.) Muži 20 - 39 let (7.) 1988 00:20:10
11. 11. Daniel Kupidlovský (CZE) SK České Budějovice M (11.) Muži 40 - 49 let (3.) 1976 00:20:13
12. 12. Petr Fojtů (CZE) Běhej Poděbrady M (12.) Muži 20 - 39 let (8.) 1987 00:20:17
13. 13. Vítězslav Král (CZE) TJ Sokol Praha Královské Vinohrady M (13.) Muži 40 - 49 let (4.) 1976 00:20:41
14. 14. David Duchoň (CZE) Praha - Újezd M (14.) Muži 40 - 49 let (5.) 1971 00:20:50
15. 15. Jindrich Borovsky (CZE) Hradcany M (15.) Muži 20 - 39 let (9.) 1982 00:20:57
16. 16. Petr Dubják (CZE) TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou M (16.) Muži 40 - 49 let (6.) 1970 00:20:57
17. 17. Michal Veselý (CZE) Lustig Heroes M (17.) Muži 20 - 39 let (10.) 1980 00:21:03
18. 18. Petr Lebeda (CZE) Benešovský běžecký klub M (18.) Muži 40 - 49 let (7.) 1975 00:21:14
19. 19. Antonio Seruti (CZE) ČESYKS M (19.) Muži 40 - 49 let (8.) 1977 00:21:22
20. 20. Vít Jahoda (CZE) Benešovský běžecký klub M (20.) Muži 20 - 39 let (11.) 1983 00:21:27
21. 21. Jiří Kalista (CZE) TJ PRAGA PRAHA M (21.) Muži 40 - 49 let (9.) 1971 00:21:29
22. 22. Jakub Sládeček (CZE) SDH Senešnice M (22.) Muži 40 - 49 let (10.) 1974 00:21:34
23. 23. Vratislav Čermák (CZE) Nusle M (23.) Muži 20 - 39 let (12.) 1981 00:21:48
24. 24. Jaroslav Sedláček (CZE) PSK Olymp Praha M (24.) Junioři (1.) 2003 00:21:55
25. 25. Barbora Havlíčková (CZE) Rájec- Jestřebí Ž (1.) Ženy 35 - 44 let (1.) 1982 00:21:57
26. 26. Tomáš Rychecký (CZE) H-H Smíchov (Praha) M (25.) Muži 50 - 59 let (1.) 1966 00:22:09
27. 27. Harald Scheu (CZE) Praha 3 M (26.) Muži 50 - 59 let (2.) 1969 00:22:20
28. 28. Aleš Vágner (CZE) Rorace team M (27.) Muži 40 - 49 let (11.) 1977 00:22:30
29. 29. Štěpán Špringl (CZE) Fischovi M (28.) Muži 20 - 39 let (13.) 1984 00:22:36
30. 30. Tomáš Trojan (CZE) Chocerady M (29.) Muži 20 - 39 let (14.) 1987 00:22:40
31. 31. Miroslav Šulc (CZE) Benesovsky běžecký klub M (30.) Muži 50 - 59 let (3.) 1968 00:22:46
32. 32. Drahomír Koudelka (CZE) Meixner Consulting M (31.) Muži 40 - 49 let (12.) 1971 00:22:55
33. 33. Jan Pejša (CZE) smí být prázdné M (32.) Muži 40 - 49 let (13.) 1975 00:22:58
34. 34. Patrik Sedláček (CZE) PSK Olymp Praha M (33.) Junioři (2.) 2008 00:23:05
35. 35. Jonáš Platil (CZE) Gymnázium Benešov M (34.) Junioři (3.) 2000 00:23:06
36. 36. Jiří Kašpárek (CZE) Hejlov M (35.) Muži 40 - 49 let (14.) 1975 00:23:08
37. 37. Miroslav Kočovský (CZE) TJ Sokol Senohraby M (36.) Muži 40 - 49 let (15.) 1971 00:23:10
38. 38. Karel Říha (CZE) Benešovský běžecký klub M (37.) Muži 50 - 59 let (4.) 1969 00:23:13
39. 39. Ladislav Kotěra (CZE) SC Zmaštěný stroje M (38.) Muži 50 - 59 let (5.) 1966 00:23:18
40. 40. František Kříž (CZE) Chocerady M (39.) Muži 20 - 39 let (15.) 1987 00:23:25
41. 41. Vladimír Ondra (CZE) Diversity Beasts M (40.) Muži 50 - 59 let (6.) 1968 00:23:26
42. 42. Lukáš Hájek (CZE) Zruč nad Sázavou M (41.) Muži 20 - 39 let (16.) 1991 00:23:28
43. 43. Josef Vitásek (CZE) Bukova u Příbramě M (42.) Muži 60 - 69 let (2.) 1958 00:23:30
44. 44. Iva Milesová (CZE) PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. Ž (2.) Ženy 35 - 44 let (2.) 1977 00:23:36
45. 45. Aleš Fabián (CZE) Čerčany M (43.) Junioři (4.) 2009 00:23:37
46. 46. Jan Fabián (CZE) Čerčany M (44.) Muži 40 - 49 let (16.) 1975 00:23:39
47. 47. Pavel Mrva (CZE) Benešovský běžecký klub M (45.) Muži 50 - 59 let (7.) 1960 00:23:48
48. 48. Zdeněk Dvořák (CZE) Équipe sans limites - Humpolec M (46.) Muži 40 - 49 let (17.) 1975 00:24:01
49. 49. Helena Poborská (CZE) PSK Olymp Praha,z.s. Ž (3.) Ženy 35 - 44 let (3.) 1978 00:24:01
50. 50. Jiří Neuman (CZE) KLM Praha M (47.) Muži 40 - 49 let (18.) 1974 00:24:03