# # filtr Jméno / Tým Pohlaví Kategorie Ročník Výkon Výkon čip.
1. 1. Tomáš Jaša (CZE) AK Škoda Plzeň M (1.) Muži 18 - 39 let (1.) 1992 00:19:47
2. 2. Vlastimil Šroubek (CZE) AK Škoda Plzeň M (2.) Muži 18 - 39 let (2.) 1992 00:20:19
3. 3. Jiří Kesl (CZE) USK Akademik Cheb M (3.) Muži 18 - 39 let (3.) 1995 00:20:29
4. 4. Ondřej Teska (CZE) Lesy ČR Domažlice M (4.) Muži 18 - 39 let (4.) 1986 00:21:15
5. 5. Jan Pospíšil (CZE) Utah team Pytlov M (5.) Muži 40 - 49 let (1.) 1970 00:22:42
6. 6. Lukáš Kopča (CZE) TJ Baník Stříbro, spolek M (6.) Muži 18 - 39 let (5.) 1990 00:22:43
7. 7. Jaroslav Stahl (CZE) Kladrubska pětka 16.9.2018 - SV Stříbro M (7.) Muži 18 - 39 let (6.) 1980 00:22:55
8. 8. Jan Mach (CZE) HO Teplice nad Metují M (8.) Muži 18 - 39 let (7.) 1984 00:23:01
9. 9. Adam Matulka (CZE) TJ Baník Stříbro, spolek M (9.) Muži 18 - 39 let (8.) 2001 00:23:05
10. 10. Jan Matějovský (CZE) SKP Union Cheb M (10.) Muži 40 - 49 let (2.) 1978 00:23:07
11. 11. Václav Nejedlý (CZE) Kermi Stříbro M (11.) Muži 18 - 39 let (9.) 1990 00:23:08
12. 12. Karel Jukl (CZE) Skviřín M (12.) Muži 40 - 49 let (3.) 1977 00:23:13
13. 13. Ivan Stach (CZE) Stříbro M (13.) Muži 18 - 39 let (10.) 1986 00:23:15
14. 14. Jiří Trávníček (CZE) Sdružení vytrvalců Stříbro M (14.) Muži 40 - 49 let (4.) 1972 00:23:18
15. 15. Jiří Procházka (CZE) RUN magazine team M (15.) Muži 50 - 59 let (1.) 1962 00:23:28
16. 16. Zbyšek Zeman (CZE) TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň M (16.) Muži 50 - 59 let (2.) 1969 00:24:22
17. 17. Luděk Fürst (CZE) TJ Baník Stříbro M (17.) Muži 40 - 49 let (5.) 1978 00:25:03
18. 18. Roman Sladký (CZE) Pro Sport Activities M (18.) Muži 40 - 49 let (6.) 1972 00:25:12
19. 19. Tomáš Peteřík (CZE) Horšovský Týn M (19.) Muži 18 - 39 let (11.) 1980 00:25:19
20. 20. Jan Flaks (CZE) Sdružení vytrvalců Stříbro M (20.) Muži 50 - 59 let (3.) 1962 00:25:32
21. 21. Tomáš Poláček (CZE) Stříbro M (21.) Muži 18 - 39 let (12.) 1991 00:25:42
22. 22. Radek Andrle (CZE) TJ Baník Stříbro M (22.) Muži 18 - 39 let (13.) 2002 00:26:01
23. 23. Milan Šrámek (CZE) SV Stříbro M (23.) Muži 50 - 59 let (4.) 1962 00:26:19
24. 24. Štěpánka Šlechtová (CZE) Atletika Klatovy Ž (1.) Ženy 18-39 let (1.) 1992 00:26:32
25. 25. Jan Danko (CZE) Rozběháme Tachovsko M (24.) Muži 18 - 39 let (14.) 1986 00:26:51
26. 26. Jan Macák (CZE) SV Stříbro M (25.) Muži 50 - 59 let (5.) 1961 00:26:55
27. 27. Jindřich Bydžovský (CZE) Mili Sport M (26.) Muži 40 - 49 let (7.) 1973 00:27:16
28. 28. Pavla Stachová (CZE) SV Stříbro Ž (2.) Ženy 18-39 let (2.) 1985 00:27:28
29. 29. Radek Andrle (CZE) TJ Baník Stříbro M (27.) Muži 40 - 49 let (8.) 1978 00:27:35
30. 30. Vendula Fronková (CZE) AC Domažlice Ž (3.) Ženy 18-39 let (3.) 1984 00:27:51
31. 31. Rudolf Podskalský (CZE) Rozběháme Tachovsko M (28.) Muži 18 - 39 let (15.) 1984 00:28:08
32. 32. Daniel Vynáhlovský (CZE) Bor u Tachova M (29.) Muži 40 - 49 let (9.) 1976 00:28:08
33. 33. Jaroslav Kroupa (CZE) Sport klub Chodová Planá M (30.) Muži 50 - 59 let (6.) 1964 00:28:16
34. 34. Petr Dvorský (CZE) AT BABÍ Hollywood M (31.) Muži 40 - 49 let (10.) 1978 00:28:23
35. 35. Dušan Rabada (CZE) SV Stříbro M (32.) Muži 40 - 49 let (11.) 1971 00:28:30
36. 36. Jaroslav Vlasák (CZE) Sdružení vytrvalců Stříbro M (33.) Muži 60 - 69 let (1.) 1958 00:28:33
37. 37. Štefan Kučík (CZE) Cyklodrak Stříbro M (34.) Muži 50 - 59 let (7.) 1967 00:28:36
38. 38. Šárka Bláhová (CZE) Vytrvalci Stříbro Ž (4.) Ženy 40 - 49 let (1.) 1978 00:28:43
39. 39. Vít Kňourek (CZE) Rozběháme Tachovsko M (35.) Muži 40 - 49 let (12.) 1978 00:28:50
40. 40. Soňa Müllerová (CZE) TJ Baník Stříbro, spolek Ž (5.) Ženy 18-39 let (4.) 1989 00:28:52
41. 41. Ondřej Procházka (CZE) Stříbro M (36.) Muži 18 - 39 let (16.) 2002 00:29:06
42. 42. Jan Bláha (CZE) Stříbro M (37.) Muži 40 - 49 let (13.) 1973 00:29:10
43. 43. Daniela Fürstová (CZE) TJ Baník Stříbro Ž (6.) Ženy 18-39 let (5.) 2003 00:29:19
44. 44. Ivana Kvasničková (CZE) TJ Baník Stříbro Ž (7.) Ženy 18-39 let (6.) 2002 00:29:27
45. 45. Karel Fait (CZE) Agropodnik Domažlice M (38.) Muži 60 - 69 let (2.) 1950 00:29:41
46. 46. Lukáš Stöckelmayer (CZE) Plzeň M (39.) Muži 18 - 39 let (17.) 1980 00:30:12
47. 47. Štefan Labanc (CZE) Sokol Konstantinovy Lázně M (40.) Muži 60 - 69 let (3.) 1954 00:30:40
48. 48. Zdeněk Škarda (CZE) SV Stříbro M (41.) Muži 50 - 59 let (8.) 1968 00:30:44
49. 49. Jan Lörik (CZE) Kladruby M (42.) Muži 18 - 39 let (18.) 1988 00:30:57
50. 50. Petr Houška (CZE) SV Stříbro M (43.) Muži 18 - 39 let (19.) 1985 00:31:08