# # filtr Jméno / Tým Pohlaví Kategorie Ročník Výkon Výkon čip.
1. 1. Jan Hostička (CZE) VSK FTVS Praha M (1.) Muži 40-44 (1.) 1979 00:35:59
2. 2. Daniel Kupidlovský (CZE) SK České Budějovice M (2.) Muži 40-45 (2.) 1976 00:37:47
3. 3. Pavel Šára (CZE) AC Praha 1890 M (3.) Muži 45-49 (1.) 1974 00:39:26
4. 4. Jan Havel (CZE) Maraton tým Pavla Nováka M (4.) Muži 40-46 (3.) 1975 00:40:00
5. 5. Martin Janda (CZE) SK Aritma Praha M (5.) Muži 35-39 (1.) 1980 00:40:44
6. 6. Lukáš Hach (CZE) Štefko Running Team M (6.) Muži 35-40 (2.) 1984 00:41:35
7. 7. Filip Mikeš (CZE) CK Vinohradské šlapky (Praha) M (7.) Muži 40-47 (4.) 1977 00:42:26
8. 8. Petr Pražák (CZE) Praha 9 M (8.) Muži 45-50 (2.) 1971 00:42:26
9. 9. Jaroslav Zelenka (CZE) Holešovice M (9.) Muži 35-41 (3.) 1980 00:42:33
10. 10. Josef Melichar (CZE) MHO - JUMAR M (10.) Muži 45-51 (3.) 1972 00:42:40
11. 11. Ricardo Gonsalves (CZE) Portugal M (11.) Muži 35-42 (4.) 1982 00:42:46
12. 12. Vratislav Čermák (CZE) Nusle M (12.) Muži 35-43 (5.) 1981 00:43:26
13. 13. Pavel Prchal (CZE) GP Kolín M (13.) Muži 55-59 (1.) 1960 00:43:40
14. 14. Aleš Jelínek (CZE) Praha 6 - Řepy M (14.) Muži 18-34 (1.) 1995 00:43:59
15. 15. David Landštof (CZE) TRENÉR BĚHU.CZ M (15.) Muži 35-44 (6.) 1983 00:43:59
16. 16. Štěpán Špringl (CZE) Fischovi M (16.) Muži 35-45 (7.) 1984 00:44:00
17. 17. Filip Hejkrlík (CZE) AC Pardubice M (17.) Muži 40-48 (5.) 1979 00:45:02
18. 18. Michal Holeček (CZE) Gigathlon Czech Republic M (18.) Muži 45-52 (4.) 1974 00:45:11
19. 19. Štěpán Matula (CZE) Olympia Kladno M (19.) Muži 45-53 (5.) 1970 00:45:46
20. 20. Tomáš Rychecký (CZE) H-H Smíchov (Praha) M (20.) Muži 50-54 (1.) 1966 00:46:39
21. 21. Jiří Neuman (CZE) KLM Praha M (21.) Muži 40-49 (6.) 1974 00:46:47
22. 22. Jan Pěkný (CZE) AKA Praha M (22.) Muži 40-50 (7.) 1977 00:47:55
23. 23. Jiří Pokorný (CZE) Praha Lhotka M (23.) Muži 40-51 (8.) 1978 00:48:21
24. 24. Lukáš Hemer (CZE) Vozovna Kobylisy M (24.) Muži 50-55 (2.) 1966 00:49:03
25. 25. Tomáš Jelínek (CZE) Praha 6 - Řepy M (25.) Muži 18-35 (2.) 1998 00:49:13
26. 26. Petr Nádhera (CZE) Hradec Králové M (26.) Muži 50-56 (3.) 1967 00:50:47
27. 27. Josef Král (CZE) Uhlířské Janovice M (27.) Muži 40-52 (9.) 1976 00:50:50
28. 28. Radoslav Petrányi (CZE) BONBON Praha (Nové Zámky) M (28.) Muži 18-36 (3.) 1986 00:51:13
29. 29. Tomáš Vondráček (CZE) Acetum M (29.) Muži 40-53 (10.) 1975 00:51:17
30. 30. František Stára (CZE) Hodkovičky M (30.) Muži 18-37 (4.) 1989 00:51:29
31. 31. Petr Koreček (CZE) Praha 7 M (31.) Muži 55-60 (2.) 1960 00:51:38
32. 32. Pavel Jelínek (CZE) Praha 6 M (32.) Muži 55-61 (3.) 1960 00:51:39
33. 33. Petr Kostka (CZE) rungo.cz M (33.) Muži 40-54 (11.) 1976 00:52:37
34. 34. Jiří Skorkovský (CZE) Poříčí M (34.) Muži 45-54 (6.) 1973 00:52:37
35. 35. Martin Slavětinský (CZE) Praha M (35.) Muži 18-38 (5.) 1986 00:53:26
36. 36. Jiří Kubík (CZE) Morfeovy tenisky M (36.) Muži 40-55 (12.) 1977 00:53:28
37. 37. Tomáš Mirovský (CZE) Praha M (37.) Muži 45-55 (7.) 1971 00:54:35
38. 38. Luboš Pletka (CZE) Zbraslav M (38.) Muži 40-56 (13.) 1977 00:57:40
39. 39. Jiří Nádhera (CZE) (Hradec Králové) M (39.) Muži 18-39 (6.) 1993 01:00:48