# # filtr Jméno / Tým Pohlaví Kategorie Ročník Výkon Výkon čip.
1. 1. Miroslav Švihel (CZE) BS SLOPNÉ M (1.) 1959 00:10:40
2. 2. František Dosoudil (CZE) Solario Team M (2.) 1971 00:11:09
3. 3. Andrej Višněvský (CZE) Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team M (3.) 1992 00:11:47
4. 4. David Lavička (CZE) GHOST TEAM M (4.) 1974 00:11:50
5. 5. Yurii Trosteniuk (CZE) Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team M (5.) 1965 00:12:12
6. 6. Nežka Janečková (CZE) K ZLÍN Ž (1.) 1948 00:12:17
7. 7. Pavel Kupec (CZE) LIGA 100 M (6.) 1944 00:12:20
8. 8. Daniel Brázdil (CZE) ULTRA WARRIOR M (7.) 1976 00:12:25
9. 9. Petr Pančocha (CZE) Ludkovice M (8.) 1973 00:12:35
10. 10. Pavel Gabrhel (CZE) Vápenice M (9.) 1975 00:12:44
11. 11. Leoš Ernest (CZE) TITAN MENISKUS LUKOV M (10.) 1963 00:13:06
12. 12. Libor Reich (CZE) Mattoni Free Run Zlín M (11.) 1980 00:13:23
13. 13. Jan Bezslezina (CZE) M (12.) 1982 00:13:24
14. 14. Zdeňka Lichková (CZE) Ž (2.) 1957 00:13:25
15. 15. Dalibor Jedlička (CZE) SSK Vítkovice M (13.) 1991 00:13:31
16. 16. Jiří Vidomus (CZE) M (14.) 1954 00:13:40
17. 17. Marek Spurný (CZE) Výukové Vymalovánky M (15.) 1976 00:14:00
18. 18. Pavel Šmakal (CZE) SKOB ZLÍN M (16.) 1949 00:14:07
19. 19. František Krutílek (CZE) M (17.) 1973 00:14:08
20. 20. Martin Jaroněk (CZE) Mattoni Freerun Zlín M (18.) 1970 00:14:21
21. 21. Anton Martynenko (CZE) Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team M (19.) 1980 00:14:35
22. 22. Petr Solař (CZE) Solario Team M (20.) 2007 00:14:45
23. 23. Hana Vidomusova (CZE) Ž (3.) 1956 00:14:45
24. 24. Ladislav Višněvský (CZE) M (21.) 1963 00:14:52
25. 25. Vinati Docziová (CZE) Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team Ž (4.) 1978 00:15:16
26. 26. Radim Valerián (CZE) M (22.) 1976 00:15:31
27. 27. Dmitriy Shadrin (CZE) Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team M (23.) 1973 00:15:36
28. 28. Petr Riessler (CZE) M (24.) 1974 00:15:45
29. 29. Vladislav Knebl (CZE) TOMA OTROKOVICE M (25.) 1936 00:15:48
30. 30. Martin Macek (CZE) EASY FITNESS ZLÍN M (26.) 1983 00:15:57
31. 31. Marcela Sklenářová (CZE) Mattoni Freerun Zlín Ž (5.) 1978 00:16:08
32. 32. Rostislav Štípek (CZE) SKOB ZLÍN M (27.) 1958 00:16:14
33. 33. Eva Solařová (CZE) Solario Team Otrokovice Ž (6.) 1970 00:17:05
34. 34. Radim Růžička (CZE) Poupátka M (28.) 1980 00:17:08
35. 35. Iveta Macek (CZE) E SY FITNESS ZLÍN Ž (7.) 1988 00:17:19
36. 36. Leopold Polanský (CZE) Valachbajk Team M (29.) 1964 00:17:29
37. 37. Martin Vaculík (CZE) Výukové vymalovánky M (30.) 1989 00:17:31
38. 38. Libuše Dosoudilová (CZE) Solario Team Ž (8.) 1973 00:17:31
39. 39. Kristýna Chudárková (CZE) Ž (9.) 2004 00:17:40
40. 40. Michal Kozák (CZE) M (31.) 1988 00:17:51
41. 41. Veronika Zemčíková (CZE) Ž (10.) 1978 00:17:56
42. 42. Divyata Malíšková (CZE) Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team Ž (11.) 1980 00:17:59
43. 43. Andrea Damíková (CZE) Ž (12.) 2002 00:18:06
44. 44. Martin Valerián (CZE) M (32.) 2003 00:18:20
45. 45. Martin Kadlec (CZE) M (33.) 1976 00:19:04
46. 46. Vendula Valeriánová (CZE) Ž (13.) 1977 00:20:33
47. 47. David Valerián (CZE) M (34.) 2006 00:22:17