# # filtr Jméno / Tým Pohlaví Kategorie Ročník Výkon Výkon čip.
1. 1. Vojtěch Šulc (CZE) A.C. Tepo Kladno M (1.) A - Muži do 39 let (1.) 1996 00:20:26
2. 2. Vít Hlaváč (CZE) A. C. TEPO Kladno M (2.) A - Muži do 39 let (2.) 1997 00:20:30
3. 3. Aleš Filingr (CZE) AK Most M (3.) A - Muži do 39 let (3.) 1992 00:20:34
4. 4. Filip Havel (CZE) ASK Elna Počerady M (4.) A - Muži do 39 let (4.) 1991 00:21:19
5. 5. Petr Havlásek (CZE) OOFEM.org / Maratón klub Kladno M (5.) A - Muži do 39 let (5.) 1984 00:22:06
6. 6. Ondřej Čadek (CZE) Athletic Club Ústí n/L. z.s. M (6.) A - Muži do 39 let (6.) 1991 00:22:17
7. 7. Pavel Žlábek (CZE) Maratón klub Kladno M (7.) B - Muži 40 - 49 let (1.) 1979 00:22:27
8. 8. Lenka Koubková (CZE) Spartak Praha 4 Ž (1.) G - Ženy 35 - 44 let (1.) 1984 00:22:28
9. 9. Petr Zahrádka (CZE) LAWA-AUTHOR Hostivice M (8.) B - Muži 40 - 49 let (2.) 1975 00:22:30
10. 10. Pavel Losenský (CZE) Maratón klub Kladno M (9.) B - Muži 40 - 49 let (3.) 1977 00:22:35
11. 11. Mikuláš Jirka (CZE) AK Šternberk M (10.) A - Muži do 39 let (7.) 2000 00:22:44
12. 12. Jan Bureš (CZE) CK Slavoj Terezín-Cyklo city M (11.) A - Muži do 39 let (8.) 1982 00:22:46
13. 13. Tomáš Pucholt (CZE) AO TJ Sokol Unhošť M (12.) A - Muži do 39 let (9.) 1994 00:22:58
14. 14. Petr Píša (CZE) KLADNÍ BĚŽCI KLADNO M (13.) A - Muži do 39 let (10.) 1984 00:23:00
15. 15. Lukáš Drunecký (CZE) A.C. TEPO Kladno M (14.) A - Muži do 39 let (11.) 2001 00:23:02
16. 16. Vít Novák (CZE) CFC Kladno M (15.) A - Muži do 39 let (12.) 1989 00:23:04
17. 17. Jiří Homola (CZE) 10. ZŠ Kladno M (16.) B - Muži 40 - 49 let (4.) 1974 00:23:06
18. 18. Ondřej Melč (CZE) TJ Sokol Unhošť B M (17.) A - Muži do 39 let (13.) 2002 00:23:20
19. 19. František Dočekal (CZE) Maratón klub Kladno M (18.) B - Muži 40 - 49 let (5.) 1975 00:23:32
20. 20. Tomáš Burdych (CZE) PSK Olymp Praha M (19.) A - Muži do 39 let (14.) 1982 00:23:45
21. 21. Antonín Černý (CZE) Maratón klub Kladno M (20.) C - Muži 50 - 59 let (1.) 1968 00:23:46
22. 22. Jana Zímová (CZE) MARATÓN KLUB KLADNO, Z.S. Ž (2.) G - Ženy 35 - 44 let (2.) 1984 00:23:47
23. 23. Metoděj Fikes (CZE) eleven sport test team M (21.) C - Muži 50 - 59 let (2.) 1967 00:23:51
24. 24. Ondřej Doležal (CZE) Pletený Újezd M (22.) B - Muži 40 - 49 let (6.) 1978 00:24:37
25. 25. Karel Hevessy (CZE) A. C. TEPO Kladno M (23.) A - Muži do 39 let (15.) 1998 00:24:43
26. 26. Jan Čížek (CZE) SRTG Nové Strašecí M (24.) A - Muži do 39 let (16.) 1993 00:24:46
27. 27. Svatoslava Kacířová (CZE) TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov, z.s. Ž (3.) G - Ženy 35 - 44 let (3.) 1981 00:24:50
28. 28. Jakub Fejtek (CZE) Běžci Slaný M (25.) A - Muži do 39 let (17.) 1988 00:24:51
29. 29. Jan Reichl (CZE) BURZA CENNÝCH PAPÍRŮ PRAHA M (26.) B - Muži 40 - 49 let (7.) 1970 00:24:54
30. 30. Pavel Bodnar (CZE) Maratón klub Kladno Ž (4.) B - Muži 40 - 49 let (8.) 1976 00:24:56
31. 31. Ondřej Švejda (CZE) TJ Sokol Unhošť M (27.) A - Muži do 39 let (18.) 1994 00:25:01
32. 32. Miloslav Nič (CZE) Maratón klub Kladno M (28.) C - Muži 50 - 59 let (3.) 1969 00:25:05
33. 33. Ladislav Fanta (CZE) Maratón klub Kladno M (29.) C - Muži 50 - 59 let (4.) 1966 00:25:12
34. 34. Martin Pulkrábek (CZE) ACOH Praha M (30.) A - Muži do 39 let (19.) 1980 00:25:13
35. 35. Martina Bradáčová (CZE) Maratón klub Kladno, z.s. Ž (5.) H - Ženy 45 - 54 let (1.) 1974 00:25:28
36. 36. Karel Kédl (CZE) MARATÓN KLUB KLADNO M (31.) A - Muži do 39 let (20.) 1991 00:25:30
37. 37. Václav Daníček (CZE) Maratón klub Kladno M (32.) A - Muži do 39 let (21.) 1995 00:25:33
38. 38. Matěj Melichna (CZE) KOB Kladno M (33.) A - Muži do 39 let (22.) 2001 00:25:35
39. 39. Pavel Palka (CZE) Hit Radio City M (34.) B - Muži 40 - 49 let (9.) 1976 00:25:36
40. 40. Eduard Šiman (CZE) Praha Záběhlice M (35.) C - Muži 50 - 59 let (5.) 1965 00:25:37
41. 41. Renata Hejhalová (CZE) T.J.Sokol Unhošť Ž (6.) F - Ženy do 34 let (1.) 1986 00:25:38
42. 42. Petr Šemelík (CZE) Maratón klub Kladno Ž (7.) C - Muži 50 - 59 let (6.) 1969 00:25:44
43. 43. Matěj Drábek (CZE) A.C. TEPO Kladno M (36.) A - Muži do 39 let (23.) 1988 00:25:48
44. 44. Radek Beneš (CZE) Praha 18 M (37.) B - Muži 40 - 49 let (10.) 1970 00:25:49
45. 45. Ivan Celerin (CZE) TML Praha M (38.) C - Muži 50 - 59 let (7.) 1963 00:25:52
46. 46. Jaroslav Kruba (CZE) Branovský statek M (39.) B - Muži 40 - 49 let (11.) 1972 00:25:55
47. 47. Miroslav Černý (CZE) Kladno M (40.) B - Muži 40 - 49 let (12.) 1978 00:25:59
48. 48. Jan Jelínek (CZE) Běh Kladno M (41.) C - Muži 50 - 59 let (8.) 1969 00:26:01
49. 49. František Křeček (CZE) Maratón klub Kladno M (42.) D - Muži 60 - 69 let (1.) 1958 00:26:01
50. 50. Martin Kaprálek (CZE) Běžecký klub Chýně M (43.) C - Muži 50 - 59 let (9.) 1960 00:26:02