# # filtr Jméno / Tým Pohlaví Kategorie Ročník Výkon Výkon čip.
1. 1. Tomáš Jaša (CZE) AK Škoda Plzeň M (1.) Muži do 40 let (1.) 1992 00:21:51
2. 2. Jakub Davidík (CZE) TJ Baník Stříbro M (2.) Dorostenci (1.) 2002 00:22:25
3. 3. Jiří Voják (CZE) Mílaři Domažlice M (3.) Muži do 40 let (2.) 1988 00:22:34
4. 4. Martin Černý (CZE) AK Škoda Plzeň M (4.) Muži do 40 let (3.) 1991 00:23:01
5. 5. Filip Cenefels (CZE) MÍLAŘI Domažlice M (5.) Muži do 40 let (4.) 1994 00:23:32
6. 6. Ondřej Váchal (CZE) MÍLAŘI Domažlice M (6.) Muži do 40 let (5.) 1994 00:24:10
7. 7. Radek Veselý (CZE) MÍLAŘI Domažlice M (7.) Muži do 40 let (6.) 1992 00:24:39
8. 8. Adam Matulka (CZE) TJ Baník Stříbro, spolek M (8.) Dorostenci (2.) 2001 00:24:46
9. 9. Pavel Kouřík (CZE) TJ Sokol Díly M (9.) Muži do 40 let (7.) 1993 00:24:54
10. 10. Norbert Švarc (CZE) Mílaři Domažlice M (10.) Muži nad 40 let (1.) 1972 00:25:08
11. 11. Ivan David (CZE) Cyklodrak Stříbro M (11.) Muži nad 50 let (1.) 1964 00:25:13
12. 12. Martin Frei (CZE) AK Kroměříž M (12.) Muži do 40 let (8.) 1986 00:25:17
13. 13. Vítězslav Fronk (CZE) Mílaři Domažlice M (13.) Muži nad 40 let (2.) 1974 00:25:57
14. 14. Jan Sázavský (CZE) Velosport Domažlice M (14.) Muži do 40 let (9.) 1982 00:26:08
15. 15. Zdeněk Forster (CZE) AC Domažlice M (15.) Muži nad 50 let (2.) 1969 00:26:11
16. 16. Pavel Majer (CZE) Klub Domažlice M (16.) Muži nad 40 let (3.) 1976 00:26:13
17. 17. Jana Hinterholzingerová (CZE) Mílaři Domažlice Ž (1.) Ženy do 35 let (1.) 1994 00:26:29
18. 18. Pavel Jílek (CZE) cykloservis Malát Klatovy M (17.) Muži nad 40 let (4.) 1978 00:26:36
19. 19. Tomáš Plojhar (CZE) AC Domažlice, z. s. M (18.) Muži do 40 let (10.) 1998 00:26:46
20. 20. Martin Váchal (CZE) LK Tartan Chodov M (19.) Muži nad 50 let (3.) 1964 00:26:47
21. 21. Tomáš Dolejš (CZE) TJ Sokol Mochtín M (20.) Muži do 40 let (11.) 1982 00:27:14
22. 22. Jan Mach (CZE) HO Teplice nad Metují M (21.) Muži do 40 let (12.) 1984 00:27:18
23. 23. Josef Kůstka (CZE) SKP ŠPS Domažlice M (22.) Muži nad 40 let (5.) 1973 00:27:27
24. 24. Jakub Selnar (CZE) FC Viktoria Plzeň M (23.) Muži do 40 let (13.) 2000 00:27:44
25. 25. Lois Šatra (CZE) Tatran Velké Hydčice M (24.) Muži nad 60 let (1.) 1958 00:27:48
26. 26. Martin Sokol (CZE) AXON sport team M (25.) Muži nad 40 let (6.) 1979 00:28:14
27. 27. Karel Voráček (CZE) Sokol Dolany M (26.) Muži nad 50 let (4.) 1963 00:28:16
28. 28. Karel Jahn (CZE) Jiskra Domažlice M (27.) Dorostenci (3.) 2003 00:28:20
29. 29. Filip Votava (CZE) Šumava Domažlice M (28.) Muži do 40 let (14.) 1992 00:28:24
30. 30. Tomáš Peteřík (CZE) Horšovský Týn M (29.) Muži do 40 let (15.) 1980 00:28:36
31. 31. Josef Klufa (CZE) Gerresheimer H. Týn M (30.) Muži nad 40 let (7.) 1979 00:28:37
32. 32. Jana Brantlová (CZE) Mílaři Domažlice Ž (2.) Ženy do 35 let (2.) 1995 00:28:39
33. 33. Jiří Láska (CZE) ZŠ Komenského 17, Domazlic M (31.) Muži do 40 let (16.) 1984 00:28:41
34. 34. Karel Žambůrek (CZE) Sokol Kdyně M (32.) Muži nad 50 let (5.) 1969 00:28:43
35. 35. Pavel Beroušek (CZE) TJ Sokol Postřekov M (33.) Muži nad 50 let (6.) 1962 00:28:45
36. 36. Ján Maník (CZE) LK Taatran Chodov M (34.) Muži do 40 let (17.) 1980 00:28:51
37. 37. Petr Hammerle (CZE) HSC CAPARTICE M (35.) Muži nad 40 let (8.) 1972 00:28:58
38. 38. Jaroslav Stýskal (CZE) TJ Sokol Mrákov M (36.) Muži do 40 let (18.) 1986 00:29:00
39. 39. Nna Fronková (CZE) Mílaři Domažlice Ž (3.) Ženy nad 35 let (1.) 1972 00:29:02
40. 40. Matěj Bozděch (CZE) Jiskra Domažlice M (37.) Dorostenci (4.) 2001 00:29:26
41. 41. Martin Bandžuch (CZE) Maťofy210 M (38.) Muži nad 40 let (9.) 1975 00:29:27
42. 42. Martin Doubek (CZE) Vimperk M (39.) Muži nad 40 let (10.) 1970 00:29:30
43. 43. Jiří Konop (CZE) Mílaři Domažlice M (40.) Muži nad 40 let (11.) 1973 00:29:41
44. 44. Petr Kolář (CZE) Gerresheimer H. Týn M (41.) Muži nad 40 let (12.) 1972 00:29:47
45. 45. Jiří Kadlec (CZE) Hasiči Kout na Šumavě M (42.) Muži do 40 let (19.) 1990 00:29:58
46. 46. Radek Šindelář (CZE) TJ Sokol Díly M (43.) Muži do 40 let (20.) 1981 00:30:08
47. 47. Václav Bouberle (CZE) Bike Run Beer M (44.) Muži do 40 let (21.) 1980 00:30:11
48. 48. Jan Suchý (CZE) Jiskra Domažlice M (45.) Muži do 40 let (22.) 2000 00:30:39
49. 49. Václav Dufek (CZE) Velosport Domažlice M (46.) Muži nad 60 let (2.) 1958 00:30:42
50. 50. Vojtěch Höll (CZE) LKTatran Chodov M (47.) Dorostenci (5.) 2002 00:31:01