# # filtr Jméno / Tým Pohlaví Kategorie Ročník Výkon Výkon čip.
1. 1. Tomáš Šťastný (CZE) PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. M (1.) B Muži 40-49 let (1.) 1979 00:18:20
2. 2. Rudolf Jánošík (CZE) Vítěz derby z Vlašimi M (2.) B Muži 40-49 let (2.) 1971 00:18:55
3. 3. Pavel Tall (CZE) Pivovar Moucha M (3.) C Muži 50-59 let (1.) 1969 00:19:31
4. 4. Petr Kralik (CZE) M (4.) A Muži 18-39 let (1.) 1985 00:19:37
5. 5. Petr Fojtů (CZE) Běhej Poděbrady M (5.) A Muži 18-39 let (2.) 1987 00:19:38
6. 6. Matěj Plášil (CZE) LO Sokol Senohraby M (6.) A Muži 18-39 let (3.) 1999 00:19:57
7. 7. Jiří Tůma (CZE) Spartak Vlašim M (7.) A Muži 18-39 let (4.) 1988 00:20:02
8. 8. Petr Lebeda (CZE) Benešovský běžecký klub M (8.) B Muži 40-49 let (3.) 1975 00:20:10
9. 9. Ondřej Proskovec (CZE) BC Benie M (9.) A Muži 18-39 let (5.) 1988 00:20:16
10. 10. Kamil Němec (CZE) Hasiči Vlašim M (10.) B Muži 40-49 let (4.) 1975 00:20:20
11. 11. Jan Šťastný (CZE) TJ Sokol Senohraby M (11.) B Muži 40-49 let (5.) 1974 00:20:24
12. 12. Michal Kašpar (CZE) Obchodní akademie Vlašim M (12.) B Muži 40-49 let (6.) 1976 00:20:27
13. 13. Jaroslav Vondrů (CZE) TJ Slavoj Pacov M (13.) A Muži 18-39 let (6.) 1996 00:20:49
14. 14. Jan Pejša (CZE) smí být prázdné M (14.) B Muži 40-49 let (7.) 1975 00:20:55
15. 15. Petr Zeman (CZE) Benešov M (15.) B Muži 40-49 let (8.) 1971 00:20:58
16. 16. Pepa Růžička (CZE) HungerMen M (16.) A Muži 18-39 let (7.) 1984 00:20:59
17. 17. Jonáš Platil (CZE) Gymnázium Benešov M (17.) A Muži 18-39 let (8.) 2000 00:21:01
18. 18. Josef Neumann (CZE) SKK Spartak Ctyrkoly M (18.) B Muži 40-49 let (9.) 1974 00:21:07
19. 19. Jiří Hergesell (CZE) Vračkovice M (19.) B Muži 40-49 let (10.) 1971 00:21:46
20. 20. Miroslav Šulc (CZE) Benesovsky běžecký klub M (20.) C Muži 50-59 let (2.) 1968 00:21:53
21. 21. Karel Říha (CZE) Benešovský běžecký klub M (21.) C Muži 50-59 let (3.) 1969 00:22:07
22. 22. Petr Vácha (CZE) M (22.) A Muži 18-39 let (9.) 2001 00:22:22
23. 23. Roman Jančiga (CZE) Kaliště u Ondřejova M (23.) A Muži 18-39 let (10.) 1981 00:22:27
24. 24. Dušan Kříž (CZE) Benešovský běžecký klub M (24.) B Muži 40-49 let (11.) 1978 00:22:34
25. 25. Erik Řejha (CZE) M (25.) A Muži 18-39 let (11.) 2001 00:22:36
26. 26. Petr Kjučukov (CZE) Želetinka M (26.) A Muži 18-39 let (12.) 1984 00:22:45
27. 27. Jaroslav Keil (CZE) Kácov Běžec Vysočiny M (27.) D Muži 60-69 let (1.) 1953 00:22:48
28. 28. Andrea Adamcová (CZE) Vítězka derby z Vlašimi Ž (1.) H Ženy 45-54 let (1.) 1973 00:22:54
29. 29. Jiří Hergesell (CZE) Vračkovice M (28.) A Muži 18-39 let (13.) 1994 00:22:56
30. 30. Jiří Tůma (CZE) TJ Spartak Vlašim M (29.) C Muži 50-59 let (4.) 1963 00:23:05
31. 31. Nikol Petrásková (CZE) TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou Ž (2.) F Ženy 18-34 let (1.) 1998 00:23:07
32. 32. Miroslav Kočovský (CZE) TJ Sokol Senohraby M (30.) B Muži 40-49 let (12.) 1971 00:23:12
33. 33. Petr Stozicky (CZE) SDH Bukovany M (31.) B Muži 40-49 let (13.) 1975 00:23:26
34. 34. Lukáš Bára (CZE) Benešov M (32.) A Muži 18-39 let (14.) 2003 00:23:32
35. 35. Jaroslav Šůs (CZE) NOVIS TK PRAHA M (33.) C Muži 50-59 let (5.) 1965 00:23:33
36. 36. František Brožík (CZE) Sellier & Bellot Vlašim M (34.) C Muži 50-59 let (6.) 1967 00:23:39
37. 37. Hana Jiroušová (CZE) ZNOSIM Ž (3.) H Ženy 45-54 let (2.) 1972 00:23:41
38. 38. Ondřej Zubec (CZE) AngecoTeam M (35.) B Muži 40-49 let (14.) 1973 00:23:42
39. 39. Adrien Sehnal (CZE) Dukla Praha M (36.) D Muži 60-69 let (2.) 1953 00:23:44
40. 40. Pavel Hruška (CZE) www.horskypulmaraton.cz M (37.) B Muži 40-49 let (15.) 1977 00:23:45
41. 41. Jaromír Doležal (CZE) SABZO Praha M (38.) D Muži 60-69 let (3.) 1957 00:23:49
42. 42. Milan Schovánek (CZE) Krčský les B (Praha) M (39.) C Muži 50-59 let (7.) 1962 00:23:52
43. 43. Jan Handl (CZE) SK Alma Benešov M (40.) B Muži 40-49 let (16.) 1974 00:23:56
44. 44. Miroslav Pokorný (CZE) Benešovský běžecký klub M (41.) C Muži 50-59 let (8.) 1960 00:23:56
45. 45. Daniel Vitásek (CZE) TJ Sokol Malá Hraštice M (42.) A Muži 18-39 let (15.) 2000 00:23:58
46. 46. Adam Hanuš (CZE) S.A.S.A. M (43.) A Muži 18-39 let (16.) 2001 00:24:00
47. 47. Radovan Fiala (CZE) Benešovský běžecký klub M (44.) B Muži 40-49 let (17.) 1977 00:24:01
48. 48. Lenka Šináglová (CZE) Benešovský běžecký klub Ž (4.) G ženy 35-44 let (1.) 1976 00:24:02
49. 49. Helena Vavrušová (CZE) AC PRAHA 1890 Ž (5.) I Ženy 55 let a více (1.) 1961 00:24:23
50. 50. Petr Janďourek (CZE) Galerie Karlov M (45.) B Muži 40-49 let (18.) 1978 00:24:25