# # filtr Jméno / Tým Pohlaví Kategorie Ročník Výkon Výkon čip.
1. 1. Jakub Coufal (CZE) AK Bílina M (1.) Muži do 39 let (1.) 1986 00:20:57
2. 2. Radek Sedněv (CZE) Triatlet Karlovy Vary M (2.) Muži do 39 let (2.) 1992 00:21:11
3. 3. Pavel Procházka (CZE) AK Sokolov M (3.) Muži 40 - 49 let (1.) 1979 00:21:36
4. 4. Jan Kubíček (CZE) JK Racing M (4.) Muži do 39 let (3.) 1980 00:21:42
5. 5. Jan Sokol (CZE) AK Sokolov M (5.) Muži do 39 let (4.) 1983 00:22:13
6. 6. Michal Oplt (CZE) New Roll Runner´s M (6.) Muži do 39 let (5.) 1983 00:22:21
7. 7. Tomáš Kožák (CZE) SC Start Karlovy Vary M (7.) Muži do 39 let (6.) 2002 00:22:34
8. 8. Karel Dušek (CZE) Xteam Bano M (8.) Muži do 39 let (7.) 1996 00:22:36
9. 9. Radek Krummer (CZE) Triatlet Karlovy Vary M (9.) Muži do 39 let (8.) 1988 00:23:15
10. 10. Jan Omrai (CZE) TRIATLET Karlovy Vary M (10.) Muži 40 - 49 let (2.) 1976 00:23:32
11. 11. Milan Kožák (CZE) SC Start Karlovy Vary M (11.) Muži 50 - 59 let (1.) 1965 00:23:45
12. 12. Daniel Straka (CZE) TRIATLET Karlovy Vary z.s. M (12.) Muži do 39 let (9.) 2002 00:23:49
13. 13. Václav Bechynský (CZE) New Roll Runners M (13.) Muži do 39 let (10.) 1981 00:24:02
14. 14. Jan Kožák (CZE) SC Start Karlovy Vary M (14.) Muži do 39 let (11.) 1989 00:24:04
15. 15. Lubomír Bašus (CZE) Kolová M (15.) Muži do 39 let (12.) 1984 00:24:41
16. 16. Martin Mikeš (CZE) Třebouň M (16.) Muži 40 - 49 let (3.) 1979 00:24:46
17. 17. Kamil Kovář (CZE) Spokato Sokolov M (17.) Muži 50 - 59 let (2.) 1967 00:24:51
18. 18. David Suchý (CZE) CUBE Karlovy Vary M (18.) Muži do 39 let (13.) 1989 00:24:59
19. 19. Petr Skýpala (CZE) KARLOVY VARY M (19.) Muži 40 - 49 let (4.) 1976 00:25:00
20. 20. Dušan Parihuzič (CZE) AK Sokolov M (20.) Muži 40 - 49 let (5.) 1977 00:25:02
21. 21. Josef Hubený (CZE) AK Sokolov M (21.) Muži do 39 let (14.) 1982 00:25:10
22. 22. Jiří Folvarčík (CZE) ŠAK Chodov, z. s. M (22.) Muži do 39 let (15.) 1980 00:25:15
23. 23. Štěpánka Brožková (CZE) Witte bike team Nejdek Ž (1.) Ženy do 34 let (1.) 1996 00:25:27
24. 24. Marek Macháček (CZE) Triatlet Karlovy Vary M (23.) Muži 40 - 49 let (6.) 1976 00:25:41
25. 25. Miroslav Veselík (CZE) SK Svěrák B M (24.) Muži do 39 let (16.) 1986 00:25:50
26. 26. Martin Knava (CZE) Bike a běh Ostrov M (25.) Muži do 39 let (17.) 1983 00:26:01
27. 27. Tomáš Lang (CZE) ŠAK Chodov M (26.) Muži 40 - 49 let (7.) 1973 00:26:07
28. 28. Jiří Šilhan (CZE) WITTE Bike Team Nejdek M (27.) Muži 40 - 49 let (8.) 1976 00:26:10
29. 29. Albert Slaba (CZE) TRIATLET Karlovy Vary z.s. M (28.) Chlapci do 16 let (1.) 2004 00:26:17
30. 30. Bohdan Hofreiter (CZE) ACES Team Karlovy Vary M (29.) Muži 50 - 59 let (3.) 1968 00:26:20
31. 31. Jan Andreovský (CZE) HC Dalovice M (30.) Muži 40 - 49 let (9.) 1979 00:26:40
32. 32. Martin Horváth (CZE) ŠAK Chodov, z. s. M (31.) Muži do 39 let (18.) 1985 00:26:42
33. 33. Jindřich Mikeš (CZE) Triatlet Karlovy Vary M (32.) Muži 50 - 59 let (4.) 1964 00:26:53
34. 34. Tomáš Grosser (CZE) Karlovarský vegetarián M (33.) Muži 40 - 49 let (10.) 1977 00:26:56
35. 35. Rudolf Mokrusch (CZE) Hájek M (34.) Muži 50 - 59 let (5.) 1969 00:26:59
36. 36. Marek Baloun (CZE) Ostrov M (35.) Muži do 39 let (19.) 1991 00:27:00
37. 37. Romana Lubinová (CZE) SC Start Karlovy Vary Ž (2.) Ženy nad 50 let (1.) 1969 00:27:00
38. 38. Petr Kubálek (CZE) Korejský sršni Karlovy Vary M (36.) Muži 40 - 49 let (11.) 1975 00:27:01
39. 39. Adam Kuneš (CZE) Korejský sršni Karlovy Vary M (37.) Muži do 39 let (20.) 1989 00:27:18
40. 40. Otakar Hůrka (CZE) Bike a běh Ostrov M (38.) Muži 40 - 49 let (12.) 1976 00:27:19
41. 41. Barbora Hovorková (CZE) Usk Akademik Cheb Z.S. Ž (3.) Ženy do 34 let (2.) 1992 00:27:20
42. 42. Jindřich Stuchl (CZE) Cyklo team Ostrov M (39.) Muži 40 - 49 let (13.) 1974 00:27:32
43. 43. David Maglia (CZE) Krušnohorský LUFT M (40.) Muži 40 - 49 let (14.) 1977 00:27:51
44. 44. Nela Kristenová (CZE) Triatlet Karlovy Vary Ž (4.) Ženy do 34 let (3.) 1987 00:28:06
45. 45. Petr Jungmann (CZE) TJ SLAVIA KARLOVY VARY M (41.) Muži 50 - 59 let (6.) 1966 00:28:10
46. 46. Marek Váša (CZE) Triatlet Karlovy Vary M (42.) Muži do 39 let (21.) 1981 00:28:18
47. 47. Vladimír Pavlinský (CZE) New Roll Runners M (43.) Muži 50 - 59 let (7.) 1969 00:28:41
48. 48. Tomáš Oslobič (CZE) Karlovy Vary M (44.) Muži do 39 let (22.) 1983 00:28:50
49. 49. Kateřina Molnárová (CZE) Dobrovolný běžecký kroužek Kadaň Ž (5.) Ženy 35 - 49 let (1.) 1976 00:28:54
50. 50. Jiří Krudl (CZE) Witte Bike Team M (45.) Muži 40 - 49 let (15.) 1978 00:28:56