# # filtr Jméno / Tým Pohlaví Kategorie Ročník Výkon Výkon čip.
1. 1. Kamil Kyrš (CZE) MST Jihlava M (1.) B40 - Muži 40 - 49 let (1.) 1978 00:18:24
2. 2. Lukáš Mottl (CZE) TJ Sokol Hradec Králové M (2.) A20 - Muži 20 - 29 let (1.) 1997 00:18:29
3. 3. David Vaněk (CZE) Jihlava M (3.) A20 - Muži 20 - 29 let (2.) 1990 00:19:35
4. 4. Vít Brabec (CZE) Jihlava M (4.) A30 - Muži 30 - 39 let (1.) 1982 00:20:51
5. 5. Michal Štohanzl (CZE) (Jihlava) M (5.) A30 - Muži 30 - 39 let (2.) 1985 00:21:01
6. 6. Kamil Kotlík (CZE) Amcykl Humpolec M (6.) B40 - Muži 40 - 49 let (2.) 1977 00:21:06
7. 7. David Štefl (CZE) Třešť AC M (7.) A20 - Muži 20 - 29 let (3.) 1995 00:21:09
8. 8. Slavomír Koreček (CZE) Atletika Jihlava M (8.) A30 - Muži 30 - 39 let (3.) 1980 00:21:20
9. 9. Libor Bratršovský (CZE) Polná M (9.) B40 - Muži 40 - 49 let (3.) 1976 00:22:09
10. 10. Martin Čížek (CZE) Praha Řepy M (10.) B40 - Muži 40 - 49 let (4.) 1976 00:22:29
11. 11. Miroslav Votava (CZE) Jipocar Jihlava M (11.) A30 - Muži 30 - 39 let (4.) 1986 00:22:43
12. 12. Jiří Novák (CZE) Jihlava M (12.) B40 - Muži 40 - 49 let (5.) 1974 00:22:49
13. 13. Martin Singr (CZE) SKP Nymburk, o.s. M (13.) A30 - Muži 30 - 39 let (5.) 1987 00:22:53
14. 14. Marek Brož (CZE) Jihlava M (14.) A20 - Muži 20 - 29 let (4.) 1997 00:23:25
15. 15. Miloš Marek (CZE) (Pelhřimov) M (15.) A30 - Muži 30 - 39 let (6.) 1982 00:23:26
16. 16. David Chlupáček (CZE) Rantířov u Jihlavy FC M (16.) B40 - Muži 40 - 49 let (6.) 1975 00:23:27
17. 17. David Bartík (CZE) MST Jihlava M (17.) A30 - Muži 30 - 39 let (7.) 1980 00:23:29
18. 18. Petr Šťáva (CZE) Atletika Jihlava M (18.) B50 - Muži 50 - 59 let (1.) 1967 00:23:29
19. 19. David Zatloukal (CZE) Bootcamp Team Liberec M (19.) A30 - Muži 30 - 39 let (8.) 1985 00:24:05
20. 20. Tomáš Klouda (CZE) www.cajovnicka.4fan.cz M (20.) A30 - Muži 30 - 39 let (9.) 1988 00:24:06
21. 21. Jiří Vlček (CZE) Brzkov K-BOB M (21.) B40 - Muži 40 - 49 let (7.) 1977 00:24:14
22. 22. Luděk Ševčík (CZE) Chotěboř TJ CHS Turbo M (22.) B60 - Muži 60 - 69 let (1.) 1959 00:24:16
23. 23. Martin Beneš (CZE) Jihlava KFM M (23.) B50 - Muži 50 - 59 let (2.) 1969 00:24:22
24. 24. Lukáš Boháček (CZE) Automotive Lighting 4 M (24.) A30 - Muži 30 - 39 let (10.) 1983 00:24:42
25. 25. Milan Štengl (CZE) Jihlava M (25.) A30 - Muži 30 - 39 let (11.) 1982 00:24:49
26. 26. Karel Hadrava (CZE) Atletika Jihlava M (26.) B60 - Muži 60 - 69 let (2.) 1956 00:24:52
27. 27. Jakub Novotný (CZE) Jihlava SK Lyžařské Jihlavsko M (27.) B40 - Muži 40 - 49 let (8.) 1977 00:25:18
28. 28. Radek Brychta (CZE) Kondiční cvičení Vysočina M (28.) B40 - Muži 40 - 49 let (9.) 1979 00:26:59
29. 29. Lubomír Kříž (CZE) Salesianer M (29.) A30 - Muži 30 - 39 let (12.) 1983 00:27:15
30. 30. Pavel Pánek (CZE) IPC ŽIROVNICE M (30.) B60 - Muži 60 - 69 let (3.) 1950 00:27:45
31. 31. Filip Slanina (CZE) Jihlava M (31.) A30 - Muži 30 - 39 let (13.) 1988 00:27:53
32. 32. Vítězslav Schrek (CZE) Jihlava M (32.) B40 - Muži 40 - 49 let (10.) 1970 00:28:33
33. 33. Miroslav Žáček (CZE) Světlá nad Sáz. Sokol M (33.) B50 - Muži 50 - 59 let (3.) 1965 00:28:52
34. 34. Martin Sidimák (CZE) Ježená Deke M (34.) B50 - Muži 50 - 59 let (4.) 1967 00:29:25
35. 35. Miloslav Fojt (CZE) Letecká společnost dobrodruhů M (35.) B60 - Muži 60 - 69 let (4.) 1954 00:29:35
36. 36. Zdeněk Novák (CZE) Jihlava Běžec Vysočiny M (36.) B70 - Muži nad 70 let (1.) 1939 00:30:05
37. 37. Dominik Kaňkovský (CZE) Chotěboř M (37.) A20 - Muži 20 - 29 let (5.) 1998 00:31:41