Trenéři kondičního běhu ČAS

ABSOLVENTI 21. - 23. 4. 2017

1ŠimáčkováVeronika774994445v.simackova@gmail.comwww.jedenmesicbezce.cz

2

Kočí

David

725222007

david.koci@seznam.cz


3

Hmirová

Marcela




4

Jindra

Adam

605591672

bezeckaskola13@gmail.com

FB: Běžecká škola Prahy 13

5

Popelář

Petr




6

Kučera

Tomáš




7

Tulinský

Roman




8

Jelínek

Jan

724171783

jan.jelinek@email.cz

www.fb.com/behkladno

9

Vedral

Jan

777873562

vedraljenik@gmail.com


10

Pacovský

Ladislav




ABSOLVENTI 19. - 21. 5. 2017

11BrázdaRichard724045252brazda@notarbrazda.cz
12TomanRadek736148211arch.radektoman@gmail.comwww.fk.kornice.cz/index.php?stranka=afkk
13KarbulkováAlice605507024alice.karbulka@seznam.czwww.maknisi.cz
14KubkováLenka604907787lenka.kubkova@email.cz
15DušilJaroslav608369394spike.vytrvalec@gmail.com
16JežkováAlžběta608010167betka@bjez.czwww.maknisi.cz
17SvašekPetr739345674svasek.pbs@c-box.cz
18HanákováKarolina776281029meluhelu@seznam.cz
19HavránkováDaniela
DanielaHavrankova@seznam.cz
20KotenovaBohunka
vanadis@centrum.cz
21HessPetr731469123petr.hess@outlook.cz
22VodákMarek603235855marekvodak@gmail.com
23StögerKarel604530878masazeinfo@email.czwww.masazeinfo.cz
24ChudováJana705110076janaruzickova84@seznam.czj-m-fitness.webnode.cz
25HruškaJan737430738hellixc@gmail.com

ABSOLVENTI 13. - 15. 10. 2017

26FojtíkDaniel


27NáměstkováEliška725873900eliska@behejsepsem.czwww.behejsepsem.cz
28LevýMartin


29ŠmídJan


30EvaFryšarová723783759eva.frysarova@gmail.comwww.zabehu.cz
31PoláčekJaromír605871416Jaromir.Polacek@gmail.com
32SuchanováAlice


33RomanSkalka


34SkripkaOleg


35HeryánDavid


36HeryánováEva


37HanaRomanová606614471hana.romanova@tiscali.cz
39BrabcováLenka603805904lenka@brabcova.eu
40DušanPavlů


ABSOLVENTI 20. - 22. 10. 2017

38StránskýLadislav733132255Ladislav.Stransky@seznam.czFB Ladislav Stránský - osobní trenér
41GeschmayPavel
Pavel.Geschmay@gmail.comww.freeruns.cz
42SolničkováMichaela739499001michaela.solnickova@centrum.czww.freeruns.cz
43Frýdlová DěckáIvana
decka.ivana@gmail.comww.freeruns.cz
44UrbanováZuzana608809338zuzkaurbanova@email.czwww.freeruns.cz
45SíbrováLucie
l.sibrova14@gmail.com FB mattoni freerun Praha Letná
46SuchardaJiří602882773jiri.sucharda@volny.czww.freeruns.cz
47Hort Tomáš776789095t.o.mhort@seznam.czFB mattoni freerun Brno Lužánky
48Preisler Michal606913586preisler.michal@volny.cz

 ABSOLVENTI 3. - 5. 11. 2017

49MatejčíkPavel724158690Matej.kt@email.czwww.behejklatovy.cz
50FukaBohdan739634052bohdan.fuka@gmail.comwww.odyssey.cz
51ProcházkaJosef605296139rozpustny@seznam.czwww.trenovanibehu.cz
52VltavskýPetr737817977petr.vltavsky@gmail.com
53KrejčováLucie604360257lucie.krejcova1@gmail.comwww.vitalityjicin.cz; FB Vitality Jičín - Lucie Krejčová
54TillmannWolfgang603487448wolfgang@tillmann.czwww.tillmann.cz
55BejčekMichal776209154bejcek@mh.cz
56DohnalovaHana
hana@dohnal.info
57ŠilhánekZdeněk775975971zsilhane@seznam.czwww.pkas.cz
58HrubešJiří775255346jiri@hrubes.info
59ŽabaJiří725413976zabajirka@seznam.cz
60BarákJaroslav773579222barak@aquasys.cz
61KřečekJiří720486925krecekjiri01@seznam.czFB Jirka Křeček
62Svoboda, MBAIng. Erik722808802esadera@volny.cz

ABSOLVENTI 17. - 19. 11. 2017

63MazzoliniAlena


64MalíkMarek604835575huradohor@gmail.comwww.huradohor.cz
65VokuličJan
selatkoleze@seznam.cz
66ŽílováAlena
srtgzlin@gmail.com
67RýdlováMadga607708954magda.rydlova@gmail.com
68GräfováMartina721674171martinagrafova@gmail.com
69PohůnkováVendula
info@bootcampy.czwww.bootcampy.cz
70ŠerpánAdam607762254adamserpan@gmail.comwww.bootcampy.cz
71PohunekLukas
info@bootcampy.czwww.bootcampy.cz
72FrázLukáš
lukas.fraz@gmail.com

ABSOLVENTI 24. - 26. 11. 2017

73KysilkaVratislav606633086vrata.kysilka@tiscali.cz
74BednářRichard730544668bedric@seznam.czrisa_bednar_runner instagram
75HoráčekLubomír731547934luhoracek@gmail.com  lubo5horacek  instagram
76SmrhaMarek605140416smrhamarek@gmail.com
77MüllerováPetra775293450pemullerova@seznam.cz
78ČapkováLucie608676742lucie.capkova11@gmail.com
79UhlířováAlena
ali.uhlirova@gmail.com
80KutýMiroslav


81FílováJana774574553jana.fila@seznam.cz
82KaminskáSimona608436083simona.kaminska@seznam.cz


83KaminskiMichal731642301michal.kaminski@seznam.cz
84NěmcováMartina608244566martina.nemcova83@gmail.com
85HeřmanPetra724791112petra.herma@email.cz
86FussováMarkéta606682916fussmar@gmail.com
87KomínBohuslav
kominbob@gmail.com

ABSOLVENTI 13. - 15. 4. 2018

88
Calda
Lukáš
724114545
lukas.calda@gmail.com

89
Sluka
Veronika
733530754
nika.sluka@gmail.com
www.veronikasluka.com
90
Klein
Jiří
603307107
klein.jiri@gmail.com

91
KubešPavel608711506kubepave@gmail.com
92
VyčichloJaroslav


93
Skalická
Markéta
775443075
marketskalicka4@gmail.com

94
Deverová
Monika
739658829
m.deverova@seznam.cz

95
Zdráhalová
Radka
605470471
kmera@centrum.cz

96
Šuster
Jakub
728298217
jakubsuster@seznam.cz

97
Lisický
Adam
775976627
Adam.Lisicky@seznam.cz

98
Šikola
Pavel
606392300
pavelsikola@centrum.cz

99
Žaloudík
Jiří


www.sportprokrnov.cz
101
FialováTereza739262552tfialov@seznam.cz

ABSOLVENTI 27. - 29. 4. 2018

101VlachMiroslav733165454mirvlach@gmail.com
102KotenJakub722944699kotenjakub@seznam.cz
103RemešMichal728127595michal.remes@email.cz
104VojákJiří723846566vojak@milaridomazlice.cz
105Kratochvílová KriegelováKateřina773048205kriegelova.katerina@gmail.com
106LatislavováEva
evalatislavova@seznam.cz
107VavrdováLudmila775375365l.vavrdova@seznam.cz
108BachurkováJitka
jbachurkova@seznam.cz

ABSOLVENTI 11. - 13. 5. 2018

109HniloZdeněk731857203zdenek.hnilo@seznam.cz
110ŠulcMatěj777767513sulcmatej20@gmail.com
111MuDr.ŠulcIgor
sulag@seznam.cz
112KunitzkýErik739302925erik.kunitzky@email.cz
113LubasTomáš601592624tomas.lubasvemail.cz
114CenefelsFilip721877768cenefels@seznam.cz
115MašekJiří606790392masek.j@sezam.cz
116KrausováDaniela602452012dari.farska@post.cz
117SlobodaŠimon0944953958slobodasimon@gmail.com
118VosátkaJiří725137614vosatka.jiri@seznam.cz
119UrbaczkaMatěj774603478matej.urbaczka@gmail.com
120ŠtěpánekZdeněk+421948425885zstepanekzs@gmail.com
121RemarováJana723133268jana.remarova@seznam.cz